Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Batalla Barga, Augusto Martín 30/04/96 Capital Federal 2 0
12 Velazco, Ramón Maximiliano 08/03/95 Villa Constitución (SFE) No jugó
25 Bologna, Enrique Alberto 13/02/82 Capital Federal 0 0
Defensores
2 Maidana, Jonatan Ramón 29/04/85 Adrogué (BUE) 2 0
3 Mina Meza, Arturo Rafael 08/10/90 Río Verde (ECU) 2 0
4 Moreira Ferreira, Jorge Luis 01/02/90 Villarrica (PAR) 2 0
6 Lollo, Luciano 29/03/87 Alejo Ledesma (CBA) No jugó
16 Olivera, Luis Julián 24/10/98 Capital Federal No jugó
20 Casco, Milton Oscar 11/04/88 María Grande (ERI) 2 0
24 Montiel, Gonzalo Ariel 01/01/97 Virrey del Pino (BUE) 0 0
Volantes
5 Domingo, Nicolás Mario 08/04/85 Totoras (SFE) 0 0
8 Fernández, Ignacio Martín 12/01/90 Castelli (BUE) 2 0
10 Martínez, Gonzalo Nicolás 13/06/93 Guaymallén (MZA) 2 0
14 Arzura, Joaquín 18/05/93 Campana (BUE) No jugó
15 Morán Correa, Dante Zacarías 22/02/96 Caucete (SJU) No jugó
17 Andrade, Tomás Gustavo 16/11/96 Temperley (BUE) 2 0
18 Mayada Mesa, Camilo Sebastián 08/01/91 Sauce (URU) 0 0
21 Rossi, Iván 01/11/93 Capital Federal No jugó
22 D'Alessandro , Andrés Nicolas 15/04/81 Capital Federal 2 0
23 Ponzio, Leonardo Daniel 29/01/82 Las Rosas (SFE) 2 0
Delanteros
7 Mora Núñez, Rodrigo Nicanor 29/10/87 Rivera (URU) 2 0
9 Larrondo Páez, Marcelo Alejandro 16/08/88 Tunuyán (MZA) 0 0
11 Driussi, Sebastián 09/02/96 San Justo (BUE) 2 1
13 Alario, Lucas Nicolás 08/10/92 Tostado (SFE) 2 1
19 Alonso Vallejo, Iván Daniel 10/04/79 Montevideo (URU) 2 0
Altas
Enrique Bologna Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Marcelo Larrondo Rosario Central
Luciano Lollo Racing Club
Arturo Mina Independiente del Valle
Jorge Moreira Libertad
Denis Rodríguez Newell's Old Boys
Iván Rossi Banfield
Bajas
Éder Álvarez Balanta Basel
Marcelo Barovero Necaxa
Nicolás Bertolo Banfield
Pablo Carreras Nueva Chicago
Julio Chiarini Sarmiento (Junín)
Luis González At. Paranaense
Emanuel Mammana Lyon
Gabriel Mercado Sevilla
Claudio Salto Freamunde
Leonel Vangioni Milan
Leandro Vega Newell's Old Boys
Tabaré Viudez Nacional