Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04

Plantel de River Plate
Nacional B 2011/12 - 2do semestre - Ver 1er semestre


Arqueros
  Chichizola, Leandro 27/03/90 San Justo (SFE) 18 0
  Marinelli, Gonzalo 07/07/89 José C. Paz (BUE) 0 0
  Vega, Mario Daniel 03/06/84 Cutral Có (NEU) 20 0
Defensores
  Abecasis, Luciano Andrés 04/06/90 Rosario (SFE) 17 0
  Alayes , Agustín 22/07/78 La Plata (BUE) 6 0
  Arano , Carlos Andrés 06/05/80 Avellaneda (BUE) 7 0
  Díaz Martínez, Juan Manuel 28/10/87 Montevideo (URU) 27 2
  Ferrero, Alexis Javier 13/03/79 Calchaquí (SFE) 13 0
  Funes Mori, José Ramiro 05/03/91 Mendoza 21 2
  González Pírez, Leandro Martín 26/02/92 Capital Federal 9 0
  Maidana, Jonatan Ramón 29/04/85 Adrogué (BUE) 36 0
  Pezzella, Germán Alejo 27/06/91 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 1 0
  Román Benítez, Adalberto 11/04/87 Yhú (PAR) 1 0
  Vella, Luciano Germán 13/04/81 Rosario (SFE) 16 0
Volantes
  Affranchino, Facundo Andrés 09/02/90 Paraná (ERI) 6 0
  Aguirre, Martín Sebastián 14/09/81 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 30 4
  Cirigliano, Adrián Ezequiel 24/01/92 Ciudadela (BUE) 27 0
  Díaz, Mauro Alberto 10/03/91 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 5 0
  Domingo, Nicolás Mario 08/04/85 Totoras (SFE) 8 0
  González Amaiz, César Eduardo 01/10/82 Maturín (VEN) 12 1
  Ledesma, Cristian Raúl 29/11/78 San Isidro (BUE) 3 0
  Ocampos, Lucas Ariel 11/07/94 Quilmes (BUE) 38 7
  Ponzio, Leonardo Daniel 29/01/82 Las Rosas (SFE) 19 1
  Quignon, Facundo Tomás 02/05/93 Capital Federal Juveniles
  Sánchez Arcosa, Carlos Andrés 02/12/84 Montevideo (URU) 34 4
Delanteros
  Bordagaray, Fabián Ramón 15/02/87 Avellaneda (BUE) 2 1
  Bou, Gustavo Leonardo 18/02/90 Concordia (ERI) 6 0
  Cavenaghi, Fernando Ezequiel 21/09/83 Chacabuco (BUE) 37 19
  Domínguez, Alejandro Damián 10/06/81 Lanús (BUE) 34 4
  Funes Mori, Rogelio Gabriel 05/03/91 Mendoza 21 3
  Ríos, Andrés Lorenzo 01/08/89 Capital Federal 15 1
  Trezeguet , David Sergio 15/10/77 Rouen (FRA) 19 13
  Villalva Barrios, Daniel Alberto 06/07/92 Caá Catí (CTS) 14 1
Altas
Nicolás Castro San José
Leonardo Ponzio Zaragoza
David Trezeguet Baniyas
Bajas
Facundo Affranchino San Martín (San Juan)
Agustín Alayes Banfield
Mauro Díaz Unión Española
Alexis Ferrero Huracán
Adalberto Román Palmeiras