Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de Quilmes
Nacional B 2011/12 - 1er semestre - Ver 2do semestre


Arqueros
  Dulcich, Silvio Marcos 01/10/81 Río Cuarto (CBA) 0 0
  Trípodi, Emanuel 08/01/81 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 0 0
Defensores
  Agüero, Ariel Antonio 18/08/80 Albardón (SJU) 0 0
  Carli, Mauro Joel 19/10/86 Mar del Plata 0 0
  Corvalán, Claudio Gastón 23/03/89 Quilmes (BUE) 0 0
  Leyes, Cristian Damián 14/01/86 San Luis 0 0
  Martínez Aguirre, Sebastián Rodrigo 11/04/83 Montevideo (URU) 0 0
  Olivera, Wilfredo 04/05/87 Rafaela (SFE)
  Serrano, Jorge Antonio 13/12/83 San Miguel (TUC) 0 0
Volantes
  Caneo, Miguel Eduardo 17/03/83 Gral.Roca (RNE) 0 0
  Carrasco, Germán Emiliano 29/05/92 Mar del Plata (BUE)
  Carrasco, Germán Emiliano 29/05/92 Mar del Plata (BUE) Solo Copa
  Díaz, Leandro Javier 26/06/86 Capital Federal 0 0
  López, Miguel Pedro 09/06/88 Ensenada (BUE) 0 0
  Mansilla, Jacobo Guillermo 15/06/87 Castelli (BUE) 0 0
  Rimoldi , Lucas Roberto 07/08/80 Córdoba 0 0
  Torres, Nicolás Emanuel 10/10/83 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 0 0
Delanteros
  Benítez, Luis Alberto 14/02/85 Ezpeleta (BUE) 0 0
  Cauteruccio Rdríguez, Martín Andrés 14/04/87 Montevideo (URU) 0 0
  Diz, Facundo Ignacio 16/04/79 Cañaveral (BUE) 0 0
  Garnier, Pablo Sebastián 26/02/81 San Salvador (JUJ) 0 0
  Giménez, Martín Andrés 30/09/88 Capital Federal
  Grbec, Javier Antonio 26/03/86 Hurlingham (BUE)
  Hipperdinger, Sergio 14/01/92 Gral.José de San Martín (CHA) 0 0
  Iglesias, Leonardo Andrés 28/08/79 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
  Rescaldani, Ezequiel 11/06/92 San Miguel (TUC) 0 0
  Romero , Sebastián Ariel 27/04/78 Berisso (BUE) 0 0
  Telechea, Fernando Daniel 06/10/81 Merlo (BUE) 0 0
  Vázquez, Pablo Osvaldo 29/07/82 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
Altas
Ariel Agüero Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Luis Benítez Racing Club
Joel Carli Aldosivi (MDP)
Leandro Díaz Universidad Católica
Facundo Diz Platense
Silvio Dulcich Aurora
Martín Giménez Atlas
Martín Giménez Atlas
Ernesto Goñi Racing
Leonardo Iglesias ----
Germán Mandarino Almirante Brown
Jacobo Mansilla Defensores de Belgrano
Wilfredo Olivera Libertad (Sunchales)
Lucas Rimoldi All Boys
Sebastián Romero Banfield
Jorge Serrano San Martín (Tucumán)
Fernando Telechea Tigre
Adrián Toloza Independiente
Bajas
Ariel Broggi Banfield
Francisco Cerro Vélez Sarsfield
Leandro Coronel Instituto (Córdoba)
Matías Di Gregorio Atlético Rafaela
Fabricio Fontanini Atlético Rafaela
Hernán Galíndez Rosario Central
Danilo Gerlo Arsenal
Facundo Gómez Alvarado (MDP)
Arnaldo González Defensores de Belgrano
Hernán Grana Belgrano (Córdoba)
Enzo Kalinski San Lorenzo
Diego Morales ----
Juan José Morales Argentinos Juniors
Enrique Narvay San Martín (Mendoza)
Gervasio Núñez Wisla Kraków
Martín Quiles Sp.Belgrano San Francisco
Santiago Raymonda Chacarita Jrs.
Bernardo Romeo San Lorenzo
Diego Torres Arsenal
Gustavo Varela Cerro