Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
  Bossio , Carlos Guillermo 01/12/73 Córdoba 0 0
  Perafán, Pablo Martín 31/01/87 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
  Aguilar, Pablo Andrés 13/09/84 Mercedes (SLU) 0 0
  Fayart, Fernando Omar 29/02/80 Junín (BUE) 0 0
  Ferrón Álvez, Julio César 12/10/88 Montevideo (URU) 0 0
  García Guerreño, Rolando 10/02/90 Asunción (PAR) 0 0
  Goux, Luciano Sebastián 27/01/80 Capital Federal 0 0
  Guarino, Martín 14/04/90 Capital Federal 0 0
  Ianiero, Diego Adrián 29/06/86 Hurlingham (BUE) 0 0
  Lazzaroni, Franco Martín 06/02/88 Sarmiento (SFE) 0 0
  Fuentes , Fabricio Fabio 13/10/76 Río Cuarto (CBA) No jugó
Volantes
  Bustamante, Luis Gonzalo 11/12/85 Ucacha (CBA) 0 0
  Irala Vergara, Pedro Richard 14/04/79 Asunción (PAR) 0 0
  Jerez Silva, Luis Vicente 20/02/89 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Ledesma, Emanuel Jorge 24/05/88 Quilmes (BUE) 0 0
  Medina, Jorge Luis 03/07/85 Quilmes (BUE) 0 0
  Rearte, Carlos Javier 03/08/84 Córdoba 0 0
  Ricci, Marcelo Israel 04/08/86 Avellaneda (BUE) 0 0
  Sánchez, Facundo 07/03/90 Sa Pereira (SFE) 0 0
  Silva, Facundo Ezequiel 19/01/91 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Medina, Jorge Luis 03/07/85 Quilmes (BUE) 0 0
Delanteros
  Castillo, Fabián Arsenio 03/05/88 Rosario del Tala (ERI) 0 0
  Fernández, Leandro Miguel 12/03/91 Santa Fe 0 0
  López, Jonathan Yamil 19/01/89 Chajarí (ERI) 0 0
  Martinena, Néstor Gabriel 22/01/87 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Píriz Álvez, Víctor Enrique 22/06/80 Artigas (URU) 0 0
  Zárate Riga, Rolando David 06/08/78 Haedo (BUE) 0 0
Altas
Pablo Aguilar Chacarita Jrs.
Carlos Bossio ----
Gonzalo Bustamante Chacarita Jrs.
Fabián Castillo Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
Fernando Fayart Patronato (Paraná)
Fabricio Fuentes Newell's Old Boys
Diego Ianiero Independiente José Terán
Franco Lazzaroni Racing (Córdoba)
Néstor Martinena Dinamo Tirana
Marcelo Ricci Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Facundo Sánchez Colón de Santa Fe
Facundo Silva Arsenal
Rolando Zárate Huracán
Bajas
Marcelo Cardozo Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Jonatan Chaves Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Víctor Cuesta Arsenal
Nicolás Dematei Sarmiento (Junín)
Darío Espínola Retirado
Diego García San Martín (San Juan)
Marcelo Guerrero Unión Temuco
Cristian Leiva Huracán
Eduardo Méndez Lobos B.U.A.P.
Javier Menghini Platense
Mauro Milano Huracán
José Ramírez Maronese (Neuquén)
Emiliano Romero Olimpo (B.Blanca)