Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
  Fernández, Pedro Nahuel 05/04/87 Villa Adelina (BUE) 0 0
  Tauber , Nicolás 20/08/80 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
  Carabajal, Matías Emilio 03/06/86 Fraile Pintado (JUJ) 1 0
  Espíndola Guayuan, Rodrigo Federico 29/07/89 Monte Grande (BUE) 0 0
  Gutiérrez, Cristian Ariel 06/10/89 Chosmalal (NEU) 0 0
  Krupoviesa , Juan Ángel 16/04/79 San Miguel (TUC) 0 0
  Páez , Javier Marcelo 23/09/75 Capital Federal 0 0
  Paredes, Maximiliano Hernán 26/03/91 Villa Tesei (BUE) 0 0
  Paredes, Maximiliano Hernán 26/03/91 Villa Tesei (BUE) Juveniles
  Pena , Sebastián Diego 03/07/76 Capital Federal 0 0
  Scipioni, Leandro Vicente 14/07/90 Villa Bosch (BUE) 0 0
  Vera, Mario Alberto 01/02/82 San Miguel (TUC) 0 0
Volantes
  Bellone, Mauro Benildo 03/07/90 San Cristóbal (SFE) 0 0
  Centurión, Emanuel Adrián 25/08/82 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 0 0
  Dolci, Pablo Franco 01/01/84 Córdoba 0 0
  Marchant , Julio Javier 11/01/80 Santiago del Estero 0 0
  Montenegro, Mauro Emiliano 22/11/90 Moreno (BUE) 0 0
  Pisano, Matías 13/12/91 Capital Federal 0 0
  Piz, Ángel 28/01/92 Goya (CTS) 0 0
  Raymonda, Santiago 03/04/79 Arteaga (SFE) 0 0
  Rossi, Gastón Amadeo 31/01/90 General Villegas (BUE) 0 0
  Serapio, Leandro 17/11/89 Escobar (BUE) 0 0
  Serapio, Leandro 17/11/89 Escobar (BUE) Solo Copa
  Toledo, Damián Ezequiel 12/02/83 San Antonio de Padua (BUE) 0 0
Delanteros
  Bastianini, Pablo Emanuel 09/11/82 Zárate (BUE) 0 0
  Cobelli, Juan Manuel 27/02/88 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
  Ereros, Sebastián Adolfo 14/04/85 Caseros (BUE) 0 0
  Herrera, Carlos Adrián 02/01/80 Córdoba 0 0
  López, Matías Hernán 23/04/92 San Martín (BUE) 0 0
  Piris, Jorge Maximiliano 22/07/90 San Marín (BUE) 0 0
  Tellas, Carlos Gabriel 10/08/92 Formosa 0 0
Altas
Matías Carabajal San Martín (San Juan)
Bajas
Pablo Bastianini Patronato (Paraná)
Matías Carabajal Ferrocarril Oeste
Julio Marchant ----
Jonathan Menéndez Sevilla At.
Javier Páez Gimnasia de Jujuy
Santiago Raymonda Oriente Petrolero
Mario Vera Guillermo Brown (Madryn)