Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
  Dei Rossi, Esteban José 14/04/81 Villa Dolores (CBA) 0 0
  Ischuk, Lucas Mario 26/04/80 Santa Isabel (SFE) 0 0
  Lobo, Sergio Reserva
Defensores
  Barone Farías, Deivis 28/08/79 San Ramón (URU) 0 0
  Espinoza, Alejandro David 16/12/92 Mar del Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Fondacaro, Carlos Rubén 21/05/87 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
  Galíndez, Edgardo Sebastián 01/12/82 San Miguel (TUC) 0 0
  Herrera, Ezequiel Rodrigo 06/03/89 San Miguel (TUC) 0 0
  Lobo, Luis Miguel 10/09/83 Tigre (BUE) 0 0
  Mármol Cuenca, Eder Líder 02/10/85 Dr.Juan León Mallorquín (PAR) 0 0
  Morales, Jorge Facundo 23/04/92 Reserva
  More, César Nicolás 14/04/89 San Miguel (TUC) 0 0
  Mosset , Marcelo Julio 29/09/81 Santa Fe 0 0
  Toranzo, Gustavo Ariel 15/09/87 Quilmes (BUE) 0 0
Volantes
  Barrado, Diego Armando 27/02/81 Bragado (BUE) 0 0
  Barrionuevo, Federico 30/06/81 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
  Cardozo, Héctor Emiliano 05/08/91 0 0
  Espínola, Néstor Fabían 06/12/85 Formosa 0 0
  Fermani, Mariano Darío 02/04/83 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
  Iuvalé, Silvio Oscar 07/02/79 Ramallo (BUE) 0 0
  Longo, Sebastián Ángel 27/09/83 San Rafael (MZA) 0 0
  Martínez, Juan José 05/07/90 0 0
  Montiglio, César Ariel 30/01/84 Yerba Buena (TUC) 0 0
  Zárate, Milton Hernán 05/09/88 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
Delanteros
  Argañaraz, Alberto Ezequiel 11/11/92 0 0
  Argañaraz, Alberto Ezequiel 11/11/92 Juveniles
  Castillo Cortés, Jairo Fernando 17/11/77 Tumaco Nariño (COL) 0 0
  Martínez, Mariano Matías 29/01/79 Capital Federal 0 0
  Pizzicanella, Gastón Ezequiel San Miguel (TUC) 0 0
  Rodríguez, Luis Miguel 01/01/85 Simoca (TUC) 0 0
  Salvatierra, Daniel Alberto 23/02/90 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
Altas
Federico Barrionuevo Cúcuta
Héctor Cardozo Estudiantes de La Plata
Mariano Fermani Williams Kemmis (L.Rosas)
Gonzalo Garavano Cerro Reyes
Silvio Iuvalé Gimnasia de Jujuy
Luis Lobo Dep. Anzoátegui
Sebastián Longo Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Mariano Martínez Aldosivi (MDP)
César Montiglio Huracán
Marcelo Mosset Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Daniel Salvatierra Newell's Old Boys
Milton Zárate Rosario Central
Bajas
Sebastián Alberto Battaglia ----
Julio Buffarini Ferrocarril Oeste
Cristian Chávez San Lorenzo
Diego Erroz Talleres (Córdoba)
Omar Gallardo Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Martín Granero Sp.Desamparados (S.Juan)
Javier Páez Chacarita Jrs.
Martín Pautasso Huracán
Gabriel Pérez Tarifa Argentinos Juniors
José Saavedra Concepción FC
Felipe Stang Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Mario Vallejo Rosario Central