Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01

Plantel de Atlanta
Nacional B 2011/12 - 1er semestre - Ver 2do semestre


Arqueros
  Llinás , Rodrigo Fernando 04/06/75 Santa Fe 0 0
  Pellegrino, Diego Fernando 31/03/86 Vicente López (BUE) 0 0
  Quirós, Diego Julián 12/01/89 Capital Federal  
Defensores
  Arancibia, Carlos Rolando 09/06/83 Metán (SAL) 0 0
  Arce, Carlos Darío 04/02/85 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
  Cherro, Nicolás 24/04/87 Capital Federal 0 0
  Lolli, Gastón Matías 01/06/88 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
  Lopes, Hernán Ezequiel 23/03/91 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 0 0
  Lugo, Maximiliano Francisco 04/12/89 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
  Mancinelli, Lucas Eduardo 06/07/89 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Milán, Guido Leonardo 03/07/87 Capital Federal 0 0
  Quiles, Martín 31/03/86 Mar del Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Resch, Braian 26/07/90 Coronel Suárez (BUE) 0 0
  Segovia González, Juan Pablo 21/03/89 Corrientes 0 0
Volantes
  Carou, Daniel Alberto 27/06/84 Allen (RNE) 0 0
  Castro, Matías Fabián 24/05/91 Capital Federal 0 0
  Fabro, Martín 19/04/85 José Mármol (BUE) 0 0
  Ferragut, Emiliano Ezequiel 28/12/82 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
  Galeano, Juan Daniel 03/07/88 San Martín (BUE)
  Guzmán, Leandro Esteban 19/04/89 Las Breñas (CHA) 0 0
  López, Gabriel Alberto 23/11/91 Laferrere (BUE)
  Lorefice, Fernando Adrián 12/05/83 Quilmes (BUE) 0 0
  Pajón, Mauro Elías 02/07/86 Merlo (BUE) 0 0
  Palisi, Martín 19/01/88 Capital Federal 0 0
  Pogonza, Daniel Maximiliano 02/05/84 Beccar (BUE) 0 0
  Sparapani, Lucas Javier 18/11/79 Ciudadela (BUE) Lesionado
  Pasquini, Nicolás 02/01/91 Los Surgentes (CBA)  
Delanteros
  Aparicio, Eric Daniel 25/01/90 Glew (BUE) 0 0
  Bielkiewicz, Osvaldo Diego 04/01/91 Capital Federal 0 0
  Ramírez, Nicolás Francisco 18/02/88 Capital Federal 0 0
  Soriano, Abel Alfredo 30/10/83 Córdoba 0 0
  Soriano, Carlos Andrés 30/10/83 Córdoba (CBA) 0 0
Altas
Eric Aparicio Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Carlos Arce Lanús
Martín Fabro Brown (Adrogué)
Hernán Lopes Lanús
Fernando Lorefice Gimnasia de Jujuy
Maximiliano Lugo Lanús
Lucas Mancinelli Lanús
Fernando Pellegrino Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Nicolás Ramírez Manta
Bajas
Lucas Abud Racing (Trelew)
Lucas Ferreiro Flandria
Lucas Mancinelli Lanús
Matías Valdez Lanús