Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
27 Ferrario, Rafael 30/04/00 Monterrico (JUJ)  
  Cambeses, Facundo Nicolás 09/04/97 Adrogué (BUE)  
Defensores
6 Salcedo Zárate, Saúl Savín 29/08/97 Capiatá (PAR)  
13 Grimi, Leandro Damián Marcelo 09/02/85 San Lorenzo (SFE)  
14 Navarro, Santiago Ezequiel 06/07/01 Capital Federal  
23 Merolla, Lucas Gabriel 27/06/95 Capital Federal  
25 Ibáñez, César Román 17/06/99 Villa Fiorito (BUE) Lesionado
26 Cosciuc, Fernando Pedro 19/02/98 Rosario (SFE)  
  Bettini, Gonzalo 07/09/92 Capital Federal Se fue a ???
  Civelli, Renato 14/10/83 Pehuajó (BUE)  
  Lozano, Raúl Alberto 02/09/97 San Francisco Solano (BUE)  
  Pérez, Walter Gabriel 23/10/98 Isidro Casanova (BUE)  
Volantes
8 Hezze, Santiago 22/10/01 Capital Federal  
12 Ramírez, Francisco Sebastián 04/09/00 San Pedro (BUE)  
  Arregui, Adrián 12/08/92 Berazategui (BUE)  
  Casco, Ramón Agustín 28/01/97 Villa Gesell (BUE)  
  Cristaldo, Franco Sebastián 15/08/96 Morón (BUE)  
  Maidana Talavera, Braian Ezequiel 22/07/99 Isidro Casanova (BUE)  
  Marín, Federico Ezequiel 24/03/98 Hurlingham (BUE)  
  Mercado Carrizo, Diego Alan 03/01/97 Capital Federal  
Delanteros
7 Garro, Juan Fernando 24/11/92 Tunuyán (MZA)  
9 Chávez, Andrés Eliseo 21/03/91 Salto (BUE)  
19 Cordero, Nicolás Fernando 11/04/99 Capital Federal  
20 Briasco Balekian, Norberto Alejandro 29/02/96 Capital Federal  
24 Coniglio, Fernando 24/11/91 Laborde (CBA)  
28 Cabral, Rodrigo Ezequiel 08/08/00 Mercedes (CTS)  
31 Curruhinca, Agustín Alejandro 06/01/00 Viedma (RNE)  
Altas
Adrián Arregui Independiente Medel.
Facundo Cambeses Banfield
Renato Civelli Banfield
Franco Cristaldo Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Raúl Lozano Quilmes
Diego Mercado Independiente
Bajas
Carlos Araujo Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Joaquín Arzura Panetolikos
Mariano Bareiro Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Mauro Bogado Platense
Adrián Calello Quilmes
Rodrigo Gómez Asteras Tripolis
Javier Mendoza Panetolikos
Martín Ojeda Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Fernando Pellegrino Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Nicolás Romat Almagro
Antony Silva Nacional
Juan Ignacio Vieyra Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)