Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Ramírez, Roberto 07/07/96 San Martín (MZA)  
25 Bolado, Juan Cruz 22/07/97  
  Ibáñez, Nelson Martín 13/11/81 Mendoza  
Defensores
3 Almeida Rodríguez, Christian Andrés 25/12/89 Montevideo (URU)  
4 Ortiz Soto, Danilo Fabián 28/07/92 Asunción (PAR)  
13 Rouzies, Marcos Sebastián 22/05/97 (MZA)  
14 Herrera, Luis Marcelo 26/02/92 Ledesma (JUJ)  
22 Ferrari, Gianluca 30/06/97 Rosario (SFE)  
24 Romero, Zaid Abner 15/12/99 Mendoza  
31 Álvarez, Tomás Agustín 08/01/00 Unión (SLU)  
  Arena, Nahuel Eloy 02/06/98 Capital Federal  
  Goñi, Marcos Gonzalo 16/08/98 Pedro Luro (LPA)  
  González, Leonel Hernán 15/03/94 Concordia (ERI)  
  Rodríguez, Facundo 26/02/00 San Martín (MZA)  
  Silva, Hugo Ezequiel 04/02/92 Quilmes (BUE)  
Volantes
5 Cartagena Mendoza, Wilder José 23/09/94 Chincha Alta (PER)  
8 Carrasco, Gabriel Darío 07/03/97 Banfield (BUE)  
10 Burgoa, Valentín Alberto 16/08/00 Guaymallén (MZA)  
15 González, Franco Raúl 07/03/99 Mendoza  
16 Manzur, Enzo Agustín 29/09/00 Mendoza  
17 Freites, Marcelo Alejandro 12/06/98 Unión (SLU)  
19 Henríquez, Fabián Gastón 08/06/95 Mendoza  
21 Alanís, Gabriel Gustavo 16/03/94 Córdoba  
30 Andrada, Juan 04/01/95 San Luis  
34 Pizarro, Luciano Gastón 14/07/97 Godoy Cruz (MZA)  
  Elías, Jalil Juan José 25/04/96 Rosario (SFE)  
  Ojeda, Martín Exequiel 27/11/98 Gualeguaychú (ERI)  
  Smith, Iván Agustín 23/11/99 Villa España (BUE)  
Delanteros
18 García Correa, Santiago Damián 14/09/90 Montevideo (URU)  
27 Lomónaco, Sebastián Ariel 17/09/98 Avellaneda (BUE)  
29 Badaloni, Tomas Oscar 02/05/00 Mendoza  
33 Bullaude, Ezequiel Eduardo 26/10/00 Maipú (MZA)  
  Mateo García, Joaquín 05/08/97 Salta  
  Ramis, Victorio Gabriel 07/07/94 Córdoba  
Altas
Jalil Elías Unión de Santa Fe
Gonzalo Goñi Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Leonel González Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Nelson Ibáñez Newell's Old Boys
Martín Ojeda Huracán
Victorio Ramis Argentinos Juniors
Hugo Silva Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Bajas
Jaimen Ayoví Guayaquil City
Juan Brunetta Parma
Tomás Cardona Las Palmas
Miguel Ángel Merentiel Defensa y Justicia
Richard Prieto General Díaz
Rodrigo Rey PAOK Thessaloniki
Joaquín Varela San Martín (Tucumán)
Leandro Vella Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Enzo Ybáñez Barracas Central