Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Gagliardo, José Maximiliano 21/04/83 Chivilcoy (BUE) 4 0
12 Rivero González, Alejandro Ezequiel 12/06/98 Quilmes (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Pereyra, Fabio Jesús Alberto 31/01/90 Federal (ERI) 4 0
3 Papa, Emiliano Ramiro 19/04/82 Acébal (SFE) 4 0
4 Abreliano, Marcos Ulises 09/04/98 Berazategui (BUE) 3 0
6 Suso, Gastón 12/03/91 Arrufó (SFE) 2 0
14 Carabajal, Mateo 21/02/97 Pehuajó (BUE) 4 2
16 Gariglio, Ignacio 25/04/98 Santa Rosa (LPA) 0 0
18 Navas, Julián Alejandro 30/11/93 Mendoza 0 0
19 Marchi Rivero, Leonardo 17/09/96 La Plata (BUE) 1 0
  Álvarez, Pablo Sebastián 17/04/84 San Martín (BUE) Se fue a ???
Volantes
5 Méndez, Emiliano Jorge Rubén 15/02/89 La Plata (BUE) 3 0
7 Miracco, Esteban Nicolás 12/04/91 Mar del Plata (BUE) 2 0
8 Soraire, Jesús Miguel 03/12/88 Lules (TUC) 3 0
10 Necul, Lucas Misael 21/08/99 Puerto Madryn (CHU) 0 0
11 Castro, Nicolás Eduardo 11/05/90 Ranchos (BUE) 4 0
15 Luna, Ramiro Braian 21/07/95 General Rodríguez (BUE) 2 0
20 Candia Hernández, Jhonatan Marcelo 15/03/95 Montevideo (URU) 4 2
21 Picco, Leonel Marcelo 22/10/98 Wilde (BUE) 4 0
22 Chamorro Balbuena, Ramiro Agustín 28/02/00 Puerto Iguazú (MIS) 1 0
24 Antilef, Alejo 20/07/98 Puerto Pirámides (CHU) 4 0
26 Ramírez, Rodrigo Nicolás 02/01/00 Oberá (MIS) 0 0
27 Kruspzky, Facundo Daniel 28/07/02 Avellaneda (BUE) 3 0
31 Ruiz, Alan Nahuel 19/08/93 La Plata (BUE) 3 0
  Gómez, Gonzalo Ariel 23/02/98 Rosario (SFE)  
Delanteros
9 Albertengo, Lucas Gabriel 30/01/91 Egusquiza (SFE) 3 1
23 Pons, Facundo Eduardo 22/11/95 Venado Tuerto (SFE) 2 0
28 Belloso, Matías Luis 16/02/00 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
32 Báez Panero, Bruno 06/04/00 Rufino (SFE) 1 0
Altas
Lucas Albertengo Newell's Old Boys
Nicolás Castro San Martín (Tucumán)
Ramiro Luna Ferrocarril Midland
Nicolás Miracco Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Julián Navas Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Facundo Pons Deportivo Riestra
Rodrigo Ramírez Crucero del Norte
Alan Ruiz Aldosivi (MDP)
Gastón Suso Platense
Bajas
Gastón Álvarez Suárez Baniyas
Ezequiel Cérica Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Juan Manuel García Unión de Santa Fe
Nicolás Giménez Baniyas
Juan Cruz Kaprof Lecco
Lautaro Parisi Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
Ezequiel Piovi Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Ezequiel Rescaldani San Martín (San Juan)
Daniel Sappa Patronato (Paraná)
Franco Sbuttoni Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Joel Soñora Talleres (Córdoba)
Fernando Torrent Rosario Central
Rubén Zamponi Mitre (Santiago del Estero)