Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Armani, Franco 16/10/86 Casilda (SFE) 5 0
12 Petroli, Franco 11/06/98 Avellaneda (SFE) 0 0
30 Díaz, Alan Leonardo 27/01/00 Lanús (BUE)  
33 Centurión, Ezequiel Ignacio 20/05/97 Cipoletti (RNE) 1 0
Defensores
2 Rojas Chávez, Robert Samuel 30/04/96 Peguahomi (PAR) 1 0
4 Maidana, Jonatan Ramón 29/04/85 Adrogué (BUE) 1 0
6 Martínez, Héctor David 21/01/98 Capital Federal 6 1
14 González Pírez, Leandro Martín 26/02/92 Capital Federal 0 0
15 Herrera Mansilla, Marcelo Andrés 03/11/98 Corrientes 4 0
17 Díaz Huincales, Paulo César 25/08/94 Santa Cruz (CHI) 5 0
20 Casco, Milton Oscar 11/04/88 María Grande (ERI) 6 0
22 Pinola, Horacio Javier 24/02/83 Olivos (BUE) 0 0
23 Mammana, Emanuel Hernán 10/02/96 Merlo (BUE) 2 0
29 Gómez, Elías José 09/06/94 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) 1 1
Volantes
5 Zuculini, Bruno 02/04/93 Escobar (BUE) 4 0
8 Palavecino Lamela, Agustín 09/11/96 Florida (BUE) 5 1
10 Quintero Paniagua, Juan Fernando 18/01/93 Medellín (COL) 2 0
11 De la Cruz Arcosa, Diego Nicolás 01/06/97 Montevideo (URU) 6 2
13 Fernández, Enzo Jeremías 17/01/01 San Martín (BUE) 6 2
24 Pérez, Enzo Nicolás 22/02/86 Maipú (MZA) 5 0
26 Paradela, José Antonio 15/12/98 Quiroga (BUE) 3 0
27 Ferreira, Cristian Ezequiel 12/09/99 Córdoba 0 0
28 Peña Biafore, Felipe 05/04/01 Pehuajó (BUE)  
32 Pochettino, Tomás 01/02/96 Rafaela (BUE) 3 0
Delanteros
7 Suárez, Matías Ezequiel 09/05/88 Córdoba 3 2
9 Álvarez, Julián 31/01/00 Calchín (CBA) 6 6
18 Londoño Bedoya, Flabián 09/07/00 Itagüí (COL) 0 0
19 Romero, Braian Ezequiel 15/06/91 San Isidro (BUE) 3 0
21 Barco, Esequiel Omar 29/03/99 Villa Gobernador Gálvez (SFE) 5 2
31 Simón, Santiago 13/06/02 Jose C.Paz (BUE) 6 1
Altas
Esequiel Barco Atlanta United
Ezequiel Centurión Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Cristian Ferreira Colón de Santa Fe
Elías Gómez Argentinos Juniors
Leandro González Pírez Inter Miami
Andrés Herrera San Lorenzo
Emanuel Mammana FC Sochi
Franco Paredes Defensa y Justicia
Tomás Pochettino Austin FC
Juan Fernando Quintero Shenzhen FC
Bajas
Enrique Bologna Banfield
Jorge Carrascal CSKA
Tomás Castro Ponce Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Agustín Fontana Defensa y Justicia
Tomás Galván Defensa y Justicia
Federico Girotti Talleres (Córdoba)
Tomás Lecanda Barracas Central
Daniel Lucero Macará
Germán Lux Retirado
Leonardo Ponzio Retirado
Alex Vigo Independiente