Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
1 Andrada, Esteban Maximiliano 26/01/91 San Martín (MZA) 2 0
12 Díaz, Marcos Guillermo 05/02/86 Santa Fe 0 0
28 Roffo, Manuel 04/04/00 Teodelina (SFE) 0 0
Defensores
2 López, Lisandro Ezequiel 01/09/89 Villa Constitución (SFE)  
3 Más, Emanuel David 15/01/89 San Juan 1 0
5 Zambrano Ochandarte, Carlos Augusto 10/07/89 Callao (PER) 1 0
6 Alonso Mujica, Júnior Osmar Ignacio 09/02/93 Ñemby (PAR) 2 0
15 Weigandt, Marcelo Alexis 11/01/00 Avellaneda (BUE) 0 0
18 Fabra Palacios, Frank Yusti 22/02/91 Nechí (COL) 1 0
20 Ávila, Gastón Luciano 30/09/01 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
24 Izquierdoz, Carlos Roberto 03/11/88 San Carlos de Bariloche (RNE) 2 0
Volantes
4 Buffarini, Julio Alberto 18/08/88 General Cabrera (CBA) 2 0
7 Fernández, Guillermo Matías 11/10/91 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
14 Capaldo Taboas, Nicolás 14/09/98 Santa Rosa (LPA) 2 0
16 Molinas, Aarón Nicolás 02/08/00 Lomas del Mirador (BUE)  
21 Campuzano Puentes, Jorman David 30/04/96 Tamalameque (COL) 1 0
22 Villa Cano, Sebastián 19/05/96 Bello (COL) 2 0
23 Marcone, Iván José 03/06/90 Sarandí (BUE) 1 0
25 Almendra, Agustín Ezequiel 11/02/00 San Francisco Solano (BUE)  
26 Roldán, Enzo Martín 08/12/00 Villa Mercedes (SLU)  
29 Jara, Leonardo Rafael 20/05/91 Corrientes 1 0
30 Reynoso, Emanuel 16/11/95 Córdoba 2 1
Delanteros
8 Obando, Javier Agustín 11/03/00 Monte Caseros (CTS) 1 0
9 Ábila, Ramón Darío 14/10/89 Córdoba 2 1
10 Tévez, Carlos Alberto 05/02/84 Capital Federal 1 0
11 Salvio, Eduardo Antonio 13/05/90 Avellaneda (BUE) 1 2
13 Gerzel, Pablo Gastón 05/01/00 Resistencia (CHA)  
17 Hurtado Anchico, Jan Carlos 05/03/00 El Cantón (VEN) 0 0
19 Zárate, Mauro Matías 18/03/87 Haedo (BUE) 0 0
27 Soldano, Franco 14/09/94 Córdoba 1 0
Altas
Guillermo Fernández Cruz Azul
Leonardo Jara D.C. United
Nahuel Molina Rosario Central
Carlos Zambrano Dinamo Kiev
Bajas
Daniele De Rossi Retirado
Paolo Goltz Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Alexis Mac Allister Brighton & Hove Albion
Kevin Mac Allister Argentinos Juniors