Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Ramírez, Roberto 07/07/96 San Martín (MZA) 6 0
12 Mehring, Andrés Ulises 19/04/94 Franck (SFE) 2 0
25 Bolado, Juan Cruz 22/07/97  
Defensores
2 Heredia, Gastón Agustín 16/06/97 Mendiolaza (CBA) 0 0
2 Varela, Héctor Joaquín 25/05/97 San Fernando del Valle (CAT) 2 0
5 Viera Ruiz Díaz, Diego Francisco 30/04/91 Asunción (PAR) 6 1
6 Cardona, Tomás 10/10/95 Capital Federal 8 1
15 Rouzies, Marcos Sebastián 22/05/97 (MZA) 0 0
17 Álvarez, Tomás Agustín 08/01/00 Unión (SLU) 0 0
20 Breitenbruch, Néstor Adriel 13/09/95 Posadas (MIS) 1 0
21 Cobos, Facundo 19/02/93 Guaymallén (MZA)  
22 Arena, Nahuel Eloy 02/06/98 Capital Federal 2 0
26 Verdugo, Fabio Agustín 18/09/97 San Rafael (MZA) 2 0
29 Abecasis, Luciano Andrés 04/06/90 Rosario (SFE) 4 0
Volantes
3 Barboza, Facundo Matías 31/07/96 San Fernando (BUE) 1 0
4 Aleo, Agustín Ignacio 20/05/98 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 4 0
7 Bernardello, Hernán Darío 03/08/86 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
8 González, Ángel 16/05/94 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 5 1
10 Elías, Jalil Juan José 25/04/96 Rosario (SFE) 6 0
13 Burgoa, Valentín Alberto 16/08/00 Guaymallén (MZA) 2 0
14 Prieto Franco, Richard Fabián 25/01/97 San Joaquín (PAR) 4 0
16 Manzur, Enzo Agustín 29/09/00 Mendoza 2 0
17 Lencinas, Leandro Ezequiel 06/03/95 Rivadavia (MZA) 0 0
19 Henríquez, Fabián Gastón 08/06/95 Mendoza 5 0
20 Sosa, Diego 24/10/91 Tandil (BUE) 2 0
24 Gutiérrez, Kevin Facundo 03/06/97 Lanús (BUE) 6 0
26 Brunetta, Juan Francisco 12/05/97 Laboulaye (CBA) 2 0
27 Smith, Iván Agustín 23/11/99 0 0
30 Andrada, Juan 04/01/95 San Luis 8 0
Delanteros
9 Merentiel Serrano, Miguel Ángel 24/02/96 Paysandú (URU) 5 0
11 Ramis, Victorio Gabriel 07/07/94 Córdoba 4 0
15 Lucero, Juan Martín 30/11/91 Mendoza 6 1
18 García Correa, Santiago Damián 14/09/90 Montevideo (URU) 6 3
23 Núñez, Fernando Andrés 22/07/95 Villa Nueva (MZA)  
28 Bullaude, Ezequiel Eduardo 26/10/00 Maipú (MZA) 7 0
Altas
Gabriel Alanís Belgrano (Córdoba)
Néstor Breitenbruch Correcaminos
Juan Brunetta Belgrano (Córdoba)
Miguel Jacquet Nacional
Sebastián Lomónaco Arsenal
Joaquín Mateo Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta
Leandro Vella Instituto (Córdoba)
Bajas
Luciano Abecasis Lanús
Lucas Agüero All Boys
Brian Alférez Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Hernán Bernardello Belgrano (Córdoba)
Facundo Cobos Sol de América
Jalil Elías Unión de Santa Fe
Ángel González Estudiantes de La Plata
Agustín Heredia Cerro Largo
Leandro Lencinas Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Juan Martín Lucero Defensa y Justicia
Fernando Núñez Sarmiento (Junín)
Victorio Ramis Argentinos Juniors
Diego Sosa Argentinos Juniors
Agustín Verdugo Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Diego Viera Libertad