Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Pourtau, Jerónimo 23/01/00 Brandsen (BUE)  
12 Sappa, Claudio Daniel 09/02/95 Villa Elisa (BUE) 0 0
21 Andújar, Mariano Gonzalo 30/07/83 Capital Federal 8 0
Defensores
2 Desábato , Leandro 24/01/79 Cafferatta (SFE) 6 0
3 Diarte, Lucas Martín 04/06/93 San Miguel (TUC) 1 0
3 Evangelista Iglesia, Fernando Andrés 21/10/91 Santa Rosa (LPA)  
6 Schunke, Jonatan Ariel 22/02/87 25 de Mayo (MIS) 8 0
11 Erquiaga, Iván 26/03/99 Vivoratá (BUE) 2 0
13 Bazzana, Nicolás 23/02/96 Gonnet (BUE) 1 0
15 Campi, Gastón Matías 06/04/91 Lanús (BUE) 7 0
18 Noguera, Fabián Ariel 20/03/93 Ramos Mejía (BUE) 2 0
20 Ruiz Díaz, Matías Lautaro 09/09/96 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
Volantes
4 Gómez, Iván Alejandro 28/02/97 Villa Elisa (BUE) 8 0
5 Zuqui, Fernando Rubén 27/11/91 Luján de Cuyo (MZA) 5 1
8 Giménez, Gastón Claudio 27/07/91 Formosa 4 0
8 Pellegrini, Matías 11/03/00 Magadalena (BUE) 2 0
9 Rodríguez, Lucas 27/04/97 Florencio Varela (BUE) 8 1
10 Talpone, Nicolás 09/04/96 La Plata (BUE) No jugó
14 Sánchez, Facundo 07/03/90 Sa Pereira (SFE) 8 0
22 Braña, Rodrigo 07/03/79 Berazategui (BUE) 6 0
23 Cejas, Juan Bautista 06/03/98 La Plata (BUE)  
27 Alemán Alegría, Christian Fernando 05/02/96 Guayaquil (ECU)  
28 Cascini, Juan Bautista 04/06/97 La Plata (BUE) 2 0
Delanteros
7 Albertengo, Lucas Gabriel 30/01/91 Egusquiza (SFE) 0 0
7 Otero Tovar, Juan Ferney 26/05/95 Sipí (COL) 6 2
10 Fernández, Gastón Nicolás 12/10/83 Avellaneda (BUE) 0 0
16 Pavone, Hugo Mariano 27/05/82 Tres Sargentos (BUE) 4 2
17 Lugüercio, Pablo Ariel 10/03/82 La Plata (BUE) 5 0
19 Apaolaza, Juan Francisco 19/06/97 Magdalena (BUE) 2 1
19 Dubarbier, Sebastián 19/02/86 La Plata (BUE) 3 0
24 Melano, Lucas Santiago 01/03/93 Villa María (CBA) 6 2
25 Murillo Moncada, Jacob Israel 31/03/93 Chambo (ECU) 0 0
26 Escobar Díaz, Andrés Ramiro 14/05/91 Puerto Tejada (COL) 1 0
29 Borgnino, Marco 25/10/97 Rafaela (SFE)  
30 Lattanzio, Carlo 25/07/97 La Plata (BUE) 7 0
Altas
Lucas Albertengo Monterrey
Nahuel Estévez Sarmiento (Junín)
Fernando Evangelista Newell's Old Boys
Nahuel Luna Orsomarso
Mauricio Rosales Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Bajas
Christian Alemán Barcelona
Lautaro Arellano Fénix
Marco Borgnino Atlético Rafaela
Juan Bautista Cascini Apoel Nicosia
Leandro Desábato Retirado
Lucas Diarte San Martín (Tucumán)
Sebastián Dubarbier Dep. La Coruña
Andrés Escobar Tolima
Gastón Giménez Vélez Sarsfield
Lucas Melano Portland Timbers
Juan Ferney Otero Amiens
Nicolás Talpone Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares