Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Devecchi, José Antonio 09/07/95 Corrientes  
12 Torrico, Sebastián Alberto 22/02/80 Mendoza 3 0
22 Navarro, Nicolás Gastón 25/03/85 Capital Federal 7 0
Defensores
2 Angeleri, Marcos Alberto 07/04/83 La Plata (BUE) 10 1
3 Senesi, Barón Marcos Nicolás 10/05/97 Concordia (ERI) 2 0
4 Coloccini , Fabricio 22/01/82 Córdoba 2 0
4 Rodríguez Prado, Gonzalo Javier 10/04/84 Capital Federal 1 0
6 Caruzzo, Matías Nicolás 15/08/84 Capital Federal 9 0
13 Montoya, Lautaro Oscar 07/10/94 Villa Ballester (BUE) 1 0
17 Díaz Huincales, Paulo César 25/08/94 Santa Cruz (CHI) 8 1
18 Corujo Díaz, Mathías 08/05/86 Sauce (URU) 2 0
20 Salazar, Víctor Ezequiel 26/05/93 San Miguel (TUC) 2 0
21 Mieres, Brian Luis 28/07/95 Paso de los Libres (CTS) No jugó
27 Rojas, Gabriel Hernán 22/06/97 Adrogué (BUE) 8 0
29 Zalazar, Nicolás Mauricio 29/01/97 Capital Federal 0 0
Volantes
5 Mercier, Juan Ignacio 02/02/80 Campana (BUE) 4 0
7 Mussis, Franco Gabriel 19/04/92 La Plata (BUE) 10 0
8 Costa, Alberto Facundo 08/01/85 Capital Federal 0 0
8 Gudiño, Gabriel Alejandro 16/03/92 Porteña (CBA) 2 0
10 Romagnoli , Leandro Atilio 17/03/81 Capital Federal 0 0
14 Ávila, Luis Ezequiel 06/02/94 Rosario (SFE) 4 0
16 Belluschi, Fernando Daniel 10/09/83 Los Quirquinchos (SFE) 10 2
19 Botta Montero, Rubén Alejandro 31/01/90 San Juan 9 1
20 Ortigoza, Néstor Ezequiel 07/10/84 San Antonio de Padua (BUE) 6 0
21 Quignon, Facundo Tomás 02/05/93 Capital Federal 1 0
24 De Ciancio, Rodrigo Facundo 30/03/95 Capital Federal  
26 Piris da Motta, Robert Ayrton 26/07/94 Ciudad del Este (PAR) 0 0
28 Barrios, Cristian Nahuel 07/05/98 Capital Federal 3 1
30 Merlini, Bautista 04/07/95 Capital Federal 9 0
Delanteros
9 Blandi, Nicolás 13/01/90 Capital Federal 10 5
11 Cerutti, Ezequiel Osvaldo 17/01/92 Junín (BUE) 9 0
14 Castro, Alexis 18/10/94 Capital Federal 1 0
15 Bergessio, Gonzalo Rubén 20/07/84 Córdoba (CBA) 4 0
15 Reniero, Gastón Nicolás 18/03/95 Villa del Rosario (ERI) 2 0
23 Berterame, Germán 13/11/98 Villa María (CBA)  
25 Conechny, José Tomás 30/03/98 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU)  
Altas
Alexis Castro Tigre
Juan Ignacio Cavallaro Estudiantes de La Plata
Fernando Elizari Defensa y Justicia
Gabriel Gudiño Atlético Rafaela
Daniel Ibáñez Chacarita Jrs.
Robertino Insúa Unión de Santa Fe
Mauro Matos Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Leandro Navarro Venados FC
Facundo Quignon Newell's Old Boys
Nicolás Reniero Almagro
Gonzalo Rodríguez Fiorentina
Víctor Salazar Rosario Central
Bajas
Ezequiel Ávila Huesca
Gonzalo Bergessio Vélez Sarsfield
Mathías Corujo Peñarol
Alberto Costa Almería
Rodrigo De Ciancio Temperley
Santiago López Patronato (Paraná)
Mauro Matos Chacarita Jrs.
Brian Mieres Almagro
Lautaro Montoya Chacarita Jrs.
Néstor Ortigoza Olimpia
Emiliano Purita Arsenal