Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Sosa, Carlos Sebastián 19/08/86 Montevideo (URU) 10 0
12 García, Juan Manuel 08/07/88 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
30 Ledesma, Jeremías Conán 13/02/93 Pergamino (BUE)  
Defensores
2 Donatti, Alejandro César 24/10/86 Rafaela (SFE) 9 4
3 Álvarez, Pablo Sebastián 17/04/84 San Martín (BUE) 9 0
4 Ferrari, Pablo Andrés 04/01/82 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
22 Villagra, Cristian Carlos 27/12/85 Morteros (CBA) 1 0
23 Cetto, Mauro Darío Jesús 14/04/82 Rosario (SFE)  
25 Pinola, Horacio Javier 24/02/83 Olivos (BUE) 9 0
26 Burgos, Esteban 09/01/92 Salta 5 0
29 Salazar, Víctor Ezequiel 26/05/93 San Miguel (TUC) 9 0
Volantes
5 Musto, Damián Marcelo 09/06/87 Casilda (SFE) 9 0
6 Gil Romero, Gastón Ignacio 06/05/93 General Roca (RNE) 5 0
8 Montoya, Walter Iván 21/07/93 Machagai (CHA) 8 1
11 Fernández, José Luis 26/10/87 Capital Federal 5 0
13 Pereyra, Joaquín Nicolás 01/12/98 Paraná (ERI) 0 0
14 Banega, Félix Adrián 19/10/96 Rosario (SFE)  
15 González, Maximiliano David 12/03/94 Fray Luis Beltrán (SFE) 1 0
16 Battaglia, Rodrigo Andrés 12/07/91 Morón (BUE) 1 0
18 Becker, Pablo Ignacio 29/04/93 Los Quirquinchos (SFE) 3 0
20 Colman, Gustavo Alejandro 15/04/84 Derqui (BUE) 5 0
21 Lo Celso, Giovani 09/04/96 Rosario (SFE) 9 0
28 Da Campo, Hernán Nicolás 06/08/94 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
Delanteros
7 Larrondo Páez, Marcelo Alejandro 16/08/88 Tunuyán (MZA) 1 1
9 Rubén Rodríguez, Marco Gastón 26/10/86 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE) 8 8
10 Cervi, Franco Emanuel 26/05/94 San Lorenzo (SFE) 10 2
13 Migone, Rodrigo Javier 06/06/96 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
17 Herrera, Germán Gustavo 19/07/83 Rosario (SFE) 10 2
19 Delgado, César Fabián 18/08/81 Rosario (SFE) 3 0
24 Protti, Ijiel César 31/01/95 Arteaga (SFE) 1 0
27 Aguirre Ávalos, Leonel Jonás 05/03/92 Firmat (SFE) 4 1
Altas
Rodrigo Battaglia Moreirense
Esteban Burgos Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Mauro Cetto San Lorenzo
Gastón Gil Romero Estudiantes de La Plata
Germán Herrera Vasco da Gama
Sebastián Sosa Mineros de Zacatecas
Bajas
Tomás Berra Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Mauricio Caranta Talleres (Córdoba)
Fernando Coniglio Chacarita Jrs.
Nery Domínguez Querétaro
Elías Gómez Defensa y Justicia
Yeimar Gómez Andrade Arsenal
Franco Niell Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Fernando Piñero Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Jonatan Schulze Puerto San Martín