Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Saja , Diego Sebastián 05/06/79 Brandsen (BUE) 10 0
12 Musso, Juan Agustín 06/05/94 San Nicolás (BUE) 0 0
21 Ibáñez, Nelson Martín 13/11/81 Mendoza 1 0
Defensores
2 Sánchez, Nicolás Gabriel 04/02/86 Capital Federal 6 0
3 Grimi, Leandro Damián Marcelo 09/02/85 San Lorenzo (SFE) 9 0
4 Bazán, Mauro Ezequiel 27/04/93 Lanús (BUE) No jugó
6 Lollo, Luciano 29/03/87 Alejo Ledesma (CBA) 5 1
20 Pillud, Iván Alexis 24/04/86 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE) 10 0
23 Cabral, Yonathan Emanuel 10/05/92 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 8 0
24 Díaz, Ricardo Gastón 13/03/88 Capital Federal 4 0
25 Voboril, Germán Ariel 05/05/87 Lanús (BUE) 4 0
27 Campi, Gastón Matías 06/04/91 Lanús (BUE) No jugó
30 Alvarado, Pablo Andrés 27/02/86 Calafate (SCR) 3 0
Volantes
8 Camacho Martínez, Washington Fernando 08/04/86 Montevideo (URU) 9 1
10 Romero Villamayor, Óscar David 04/07/92 Asunción (PAR) 8 0
11 Aued, Luciano Román 01/03/87 La Plata (BUE) 5 0
14 Oroz, Nicolás Adrián 01/04/94 Villa Mercedes(SLU) No jugó
15 Videla, Ezequiel Oscar 19/01/87 Cosquín (CBA) 10 1
17 Acuña, Marcos Javier 28/10/91 Zapala (NEU) 9 0
18 Cerro, Francisco Javier 09/02/88 Santiago del Estero 5 0
19 Acevedo, Nelson Fernando 11/07/88 Resistencia (CHA) 2 0
26 Nagüel, Carlos Santiago 28/01/93 Capital Federal 1 0
Delanteros
5 Zacarías, Leandro David 12/06/96 Dock Sud (BUE) No jugó
7 Bou, Gustavo Leonardo 18/02/90 Concordia (ERI) 10 8
9 Fernández, Brian Leonel 26/09/94 Santa Fe 8 3
13 Mansilla, Braian Ezequiel 16/04/97 Rosario (SFE) No jugó
16 Castillón, Facundo Andrés 21/08/86 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
22 Milito , Diego Alberto 12/06/79 Bernal (BUE) 9 4
27 Cuadra, Pablo Maximiliano 06/06/95 San Nicolás (BUE) No jugó
28 Martínez, Lautaro Javier 22/08/97 Bahía Blanca (BUE) No jugó
28 Núñez Techera, Carlos Rodrigo 22/06/92 Montevideo (URU) 2 0
29 Castro, Facundo Alfredo 28/02/96 San Miguel del Monte (BUE) No jugó
Altas
Washington Camacho Defensa y Justicia
Brian Fernández Defensa y Justicia
Santiago Nagüel Argentinos Juniors
Carlos Núñez Peñarol
Leonardo Rolheiser Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Óscar Romero Cerro Porteño
Bajas
Ricardo Centurión São Paulo
Ángel García Los Andes
José Luis Gómez San Martín (San Juan)
Gabriel Hauche Xolos de Tijuana
Guillermo Hauche Almagro
Matías Martínez ----
Ezequiel Melillo Unión de Mar del Plata
Rodrigo Paillalef Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Martín Pérez Guedes Quilmes
Leonel Pierce All Boys
Wason Rentería ----
Esteban Saveljich Defensa y Justicia