Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Silva, Agustín 28/06/89 Capital Federal 1 0
12 Navarro, Hilario Bernardo 14/11/80 Corrientes 9 0
22 Andújar, Facundo Alfonso 04/07/94 No jugó
25 Rossi, Agustín Daniel 21/08/95 Capital Federal 0 0
Defensores
2 Desábato , Leandro 24/01/79 Cafferatta (SFE) 9 2
4 Rosales, Pablo Mauricio 10/03/92 La Plata (BUE) 4 0
13 Aguirregaray Gurucga, Matías 01/04/89 Porto Alegre (BRA) 9 0
18 Domínguez , Sebastián Enrique 29/07/80 Capital Federal 5 0
21 Schunke, Jonatan Ariel 22/02/87 25 de Mayo (MIS) 8 0
23 Domizi, Stéfano 25/01/94 0 0
24 Ayala, Rodrigo 11/08/94 No jugó
27 Delgado, Rafael Marcelo 13/01/90 Reconquista (SFE) No jugó
30 Vargas, Luciano Andrés 28/01/94 Berazategui (BUE) No jugó
Volantes
3 Pereira Barragán, Álvaro Daniel 28/11/85 Montevideo (URU) 10 0
5 Gil Romero, Gastón Ignacio 06/05/93 General Roca (RNE) 6 0
6 Martínez, Román Fernando 27/03/83 Morón (BUE) 3 0
8 Damonte, Israel Alejandro 06/01/82 Salto (BUE) 9 0
10 Barbona, David Matías 22/02/95 Capital Federal 2 0
14 Orihuela Bonino, Matías Exequiel 17/02/92 Córdoba No jugó
14 Prediger, Leonardo Sebastián 04/09/86 Crespo (ERI) 0 0
16 Gil, Leonardo Roque Albano 31/05/91 Río Gallegos (SCR) 9 0
17 Acosta, Luciano 01/05/94 Rosario (SFE) 7 1
22 Graciani, Gabriel Maximiliano 28/11/92 Bovril (ERI) No jugó
24 Marchioni, Julián Augusto 11/03/93 La Plata (BUE) No jugó
28 Sánchez Miño, Juan Manuel 01/01/90 Capital Federal 8 0
29 Jara, Leonardo Rafael 20/05/91 Corrientes 7 1
Delanteros
7 Auzqui, Carlos Daniel 16/09/91 Longchamps (BUE) 10 1
9 Carrillo, Guido Marcelo 25/05/91 Magdalena (BUE) 10 7
11 Rosso, Matías Gabriel 12/03/93 2 0
15 Cerutti, Ezequiel Osvaldo 17/01/92 Junín (BUE) 9 0
19 Anselmo, Federico Marcelo 17/04/94 Las Acequias (SFE) 0 0
20 Vera Méndez, Diego Daniel 05/01/85 Montevideo (URU) 3 0
26 Mendoza, Diego Alberto 30/09/92 General Madariaga (BUE) 0 0
Altas
Luciano Acosta Boca Juniors
David Barbona Nueva Chicago
Rafael Delgado Rosario Central
Sebastián Domínguez Vélez Sarsfield
Leonardo Gil Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Diego Mendoza Nueva Chicago
Álvaro Pereira São Paulo
Agustín Rossi Chacarita Jrs.
Matías Rosso Chacarita Jrs.
Juan Sánchez Miño Torino
Bajas
Leandro Benítez Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Mauricio Carrasco Atromitos
Joaquín Correa Sampdoria
Ernesto Goñi Tigre
Gabriel Graciani Independiente
Nahuel Losada Unión de Mar del Plata
Leonardo Marinucci Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Maximiliano Oliva Crucero del Norte
Franco Piergiácomi Talleres (Córdoba)
Leonardo Prediger Belgrano (Córdoba)
Germán Ré Atlético Rafaela
Leandro Sandoval Villa San Carlos
Alexis Soto Banfield