Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Orion, Agustín Ignacio 26/06/81 Ramos Mejía (BUE) 7 0
12 Trípodi, Emanuel 08/01/81 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 0 0
22 Sara, Guillermo 30/09/87 Rafaela (SFE) 1 0
Defensores
2 Díaz , Daniel Alberto 13/03/79 San Fernando del Valle (CAT) 4 0
3 Monzón, Luciano Fabián 13/04/87 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) 3 1
4 Peruzzi, Gino 09/06/92 Corral de Bustos 1 0
6 Torsiglieri, Marco Natanel 12/01/88 Castelar (BUE) 4 0
13 Komar, Juan Cruz 13/08/96 Rosario (SFE) 4 1
15 Marín, Lucas Leandro 22/01/92 Neuquén 6 1
24 Burdisso, Guillermo Enio 26/09/88 Altos de Chipión (CBA) 6 0
30 Rolín Fernández, Germán Alexis 07/02/89 Montevideo (URU) No jugó
Volantes
5 Gago, Fernando Rubén 10/04/86 Ciudadela (BUE) 6 0
8 Pérez, Pablo Javier 10/08/85 Rosario (SFE) 4 0
9 Pavón, Cristian David 21/01/96 Anisacate (CBA) 2 0
10 Lodeiro Benítez, Marcelo Nicolás 21/03/89 Paysandú (URU) 5 1
11 Carrizo, Federico Gastón 17/05/91 Villa Giardino (CBA) 5 1
14 Cristaldo, Franco Sebastián 15/08/96 Morón (BUE) 4 0
16 Castellani, Gonzalo Pablo 10/08/87 Capital Federal 2 0
17 Meli, César Marcelo 20/06/92 Salto (BUE) 5 1
18 Colazo, Carlos Nicolás 08/07/90 San Martín (BUE) 6 2
19 Bravo, Federico 05/10/93 Jesús María (CBA) 1 0
20 Cubas, Adrián Andrés 22/05/96 Aristóbulo del Valle (MIS) 2 0
21 Erbes, Cristian Damián 06/01/90 Capital Federal 5 0
26 Fuenzalida Gana, José Pedro 22/02/85 Santiago (CHI) 3 0
30 Bentancur Colman, Rodrigo 25/06/97 Colonia del Sacramento (URU) 1 0
Delanteros
7 Martínez, Juan Manuel 25/10/85 Viedma (RNE) 4 2
9 Gigliotti, Emmanuel 20/05/87 Capital Federal 1 0
23 Osvaldo, Pablo Daniel 12/01/86 Capital Federal 4 3
25 Chávez, Andrés Eliseo 21/03/91 Salto (BUE) 5 2
27 Calleri, Jonathan 23/09/93 Capital Federal 4 3
28 Palacios, Sebastián Alberto 20/01/92 Juan Bautista Alberdi (TUC) 2 1
29 Vadalá, Guido Nahuel 08/02/97 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
Altas
Mauro Dalla Costa San Martín (San Juan)
Fabián Monzón Catania
Daniel Osvaldo Inter
Sebastián Palacios Arsenal
Cristian Pavón Colón de Santa Fe
Pablo Pérez Málaga
Gino Peruzzi Catania
Alexis Rolín Catania
Guillermo Sara ----
Marco Torsiglieri Metalist Kharkiv
Bajas
Joel Acosta Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Luciano Acosta Estudiantes de La Plata
Leonardo Baima Defensores de Belgrano
Dino Castagno Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Sebastián D'Angelo Tigre
Mariano Echeverría Tigre
Juan Forlín Al Rayyan
Agustín García Basso Sp.Belgrano San Francisco
Emmanuel Gigliotti Chongqing Lifan
Hernán Grana Columbus Crew
Emanuel Insúa Granada
Pablo Ledesma Colón de Santa Fe
Nicolás Maná San Martín de Porres
Claudio Pérez Belgrano (Córdoba)
Leonardo Suárez Villarreal B
Manuel Vicentini Sarmiento (Junín)
Nahuel Zárate Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)