Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Perafán, Pablo Martín 31/01/87 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
13 Sosa, Carlos Sebastián 19/08/86 Montevideo (URU) 16 0
25 Aguerre, Alan 23/08/90 Capital Federal 3 0
Defensores
2 Tobio, Fernando Omar 18/10/89 Ramos Mejía (BUE) 15 0
3 Papa, Emiliano Ramiro 19/04/82 Acébal (SFE) 16 0
6 Domínguez , Sebastián Enrique 29/07/80 Capital Federal 14 0
14 Medaglia, Eros 07/09/94 Capital Federal 2 0
16 Piovi, Gonzalo Rubén 08/09/94 Capital Federal 1 0
17 Sabia, Juan Alberto 17/12/81 Pergamino (BUE) 9 0
22 Rolón, Leonardo Gabriel 19/01/95 Rosario (SFE) 3 0
27 Gianetti, Lautaro 13/11/93 San Nicolás (BUE) 0 0
30 Cardozo, Facundo Omar 06/04/95 San Miguel (BUE) 6 1
32 Pérez Acuña, Matías 09/02/94 Capital Federal 2 0
  Jerez, Eric Emmanuel 20/08/94 Santa Rosa (LPA) Reserva
Volantes
5 Cubero , Fabián Andrés 21/12/78 Mar del Plata (BUE) 14 1
8 Canteros, Héctor 15/03/89 Capital Federal 17 0
10 Insúa , Federico 03/01/80 Capital Federal 15 0
11 Cabral, Alejandro Ariel 11/09/87 Capital Federal 17 0
15 Cabezas Bazán, Danny Alejandro 19/01/93 Guayaquil (ECU) 0 0
18 Cerro, Francisco Javier 09/02/88 Santiago del Estero 11 0
20 Ferreira, Brian Federico 24/05/94 Capital Federal 4 0
21 Allione, Agustín Lionel 28/10/94 Amenábar (SFE) 15 2
23 Desábato, Leandro 30/03/90 Santa Fe 10 1
29 Romero, Lucas 18/04/94 Loma Hermosa (BUE) 11 0
31 Vera, Leandro Yoel 21/02/94 San Justo (BUE) 1 0
  Asad, Yamil Rodrigo 27/07/94 Capital Federal Reserva
  Marcucci, Federico Pablo 13/01/94 Reserva
  Velázquez, Leandro Sebastián 10/05/89 Capital Federal Lesionado
  Villalba, Leonardo Enrique 29/11/94 Formosa Reserva
Delanteros
7 Copete Valencia, Jonathan 23/01/88 Cali (COL) 12 0
9 Zárate, Mauro Matías 18/03/87 Haedo (BUE) 9 5
12 Pratto, Lucas David 04/06/88 La Plata (BUE) 17 7
19 Rescaldani, Ezequiel 11/06/92 San Miguel (TUC) 9 1
24 Vázquez, Federico Nahuel 31/03/93 San Martín (BUE) Reserva
26 Pucheta, Eduardo Raúl 21/06/92 San Nicolás (BUE) 3 0
28 Cáseres, Ramiro Julián 09/01/94 Ituzaingó (BUE) 13 5
33 Correa, Jorge 04/04/93 San Miguel (TUC) 1 0
Altas
Danny Cabezas River Plate
Héctor Canteros Villarreal
Jorge Correa Defensores de Belgrano
Martín Perafán Unión de Santa Fe
Leandro Velázquez San Martín (San Juan)
Mauro Zárate Lazio
Bajas
Sebastián Álvarez Unión de Mar del Plata
Iván Bella Jaguares de Chiapas
Mariano Bíttolo Colón de Santa Fe
Diego Celis Chile Unido
Gastón Díaz Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Facundo Ferreyra Shakhtar Donetsk
Leandro Fioravanti Defensa y Justicia
Jeremías Flordelmundo Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
Federico Freire Catania
Fernando Gago Boca Juniors
Germán Montoya Colón de Santa Fe
Emanuel Olivera Almirante Brown
Gino Peruzzi Catania
Franco Razzotti Independiente
Juan Ignacio Sills Universidad de Chile
Agustín Vuletich Olimpo (B.Blanca)