Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Álvarez, Cristian Darío 13/11/85 General Lagos (SFE) 3 0
12 Torrico, Sebastián Alberto 22/02/80 Mendoza 16 0
17 Mastrolía, Ezequiel 25/03/91 Capital Federal 0 0
31 Ferri, Brian 26/07/93 Venado Tuerto (SFE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Cetto, Mauro Darío Jesús 14/04/82 Rosario (SFE) 9 2
3 Voboril, Germán Ariel 05/05/87 Lanús (BUE) Reserva
4 Prósperi, Gonzalo Sebastián 03/06/85 Capital Federal 3 0
6 Gentiletti, Santiago Juan Domingo 09/01/85 Godeken (SFE) 16 1
14 Kannemann, Walter 14/03/91 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 12 0
21 Más, Emanuel David 15/01/89 San Juan 8 1
25 Alvarado, Pablo Andrés 27/02/86 Calafate (SCR) 15 1
27 Catalán, Matías Ezequiel 19/08/92 Mar del Plata (BUE) 3 0
29 Fontanini, Fabricio Bautista 30/03/90 Rafaela (SFE) 2 0
  Luciatti, Brian Abel 18/03/93 Morón (BUE) Reserva
Volantes
5 Mercier, Juan Ignacio 02/02/80 Campana (BUE) 17 0
7 Buffarini, Julio Alberto 18/08/88 General Cabrera (CBA) 17 1
8 Kalinski, Enzo Maximiliano 10/03/87 Santiago del Estero 11 0
10 Romagnoli , Leandro Atilio 17/03/81 Capital Federal 17 1
11 Correa, Ángel Martín 09/03/95 Rosario (SFE) 19 4
16 Elizari, Fernando Gastón 05/04/91 Quilmes (BUE) 7 0
19 Navarro, Leandro 16/04/92 Mar del Plata (BUE) 7 0
20 Ortigoza, Néstor Ezequiel 07/10/84 San Antonio de Padua (BUE) 15 0
22 Ruiz, Alan Nahuel 19/08/93 La Plata (BUE) 10 0
24 Cavallaro, Juan Ignacio 28/06/94 Paraná (ERI) 5 1
28 Piatti, Ignacio 04/02/85 General Baldasierra (CBA) 19 8
  Cabrera, Rafael Esteban 30/07/90 San Miguel (TUC) No jugó
  Quignon, Facundo Tomás 02/05/93 Capital Federal Reserva
Delanteros
9 Cauteruccio Rdríguez, Martín Andrés 14/04/87 Montevideo (URU) 6 5
15 Villalba, Héctor Daniel 26/07/94 Capital Federal 19 3
18 Contreras, Rodrigo 27/10/95 San Miguel (TUC) 2 0
30 Verón, Gonzalo Alberto 24/12/89 Moreno (BUE) 8 1
  Torres, Carlos Emmanuel 24/06/92 Ciudadela (BUE) Reserva
Altas
Cristian Álvarez Espanyol
Rafael Cabrera Almagro
Martín Cauteruccio Quilmes
Juan Ignacio Cavallaro Unión de Santa Fe
Fernando Elizari Quilmes
Fabricio Fontanini Atlético Rafaela
Emanuel Más San Martín (San Juan)
Néstor Ortigoza Emirates
Facundo Quignon River Plate
Emmanuel Torres Almagro
Bajas
Luis Aguiar Peñarol
Alejandro Alemandi Atlanta
Nicolás Bertochi Unión de Santa Fe
Fabián Bordagaray Rangers
Gonzalo Bozzoni Atlanta
Giancarlo Carmona José Gálvez
Lucas Chaparro ----
Juan Figueroa Defensa y Justicia
Matías Ibáñez Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Franco Jara Estudiantes de La Plata
Damián Martínez Aldosivi (MDP)
Abel Masuero Instituto (Córdoba)
Juan Carlos Menseguez River Plate
Fernando Meza Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Pablo Migliore Dinamo Zagreb
Matías Mirabaje Argentinos Juniors
Jonathan Pacheco Almagro
José Palomino Argentinos Juniors
Julio Ramírez Almagro
Salvador Reynoso Sarmiento (Junín)
Denis Stracqualursi Emelec