Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Conde Quintana, Esteban Néstor 04/03/83 Young (URU) 18 0
12 Marinelli, Gonzalo 07/07/89 José C. Paz (BUE) 0 0
20 Werner, Axel 28/02/96 Rafaela (SFE) Reserva
27 Manera, Rodrigo 05/04/91 Rafaela (SFE) Reserva
Defensores
2 Espíndola López, Esteban Ezequiel 22/03/92 Billinghurst (BUE) 0 0
3 Bovaglio, Lucas Alfredo 19/04/79 Rafaela (SFE) Lesionado
4 Erramuspe, Rodrigo Nahuel 03/05/90 Mar del Plata (BUE) 17 0
6 Zbrun, Martín Juan 27/01/85 Rafaela (SFE) 4 0
21 Niz, Alexis Jorge 17/05/88 Rafaela (SFE) 10 0
23 Rodales Ramírez, Carlos Andrés 27/06/86 Montevideo (URU) 17 2
24 Sacks, Joel 10/04/89 Rafaela (SFE) 5 0
26 Morales, Dimas Ezequiel 22/06/94 Mar del Plata (BUE) 1 0
29 Garcé , Ariel Hernán 14/07/79 Tandil (BUE) 14 0
30 Martínez, Francisco Alfredo 04/06/90 Ushuaia (TDF) 3 0
  Fernández, Julián 18/07/89 El Arañado (BUE) Reserva
Volantes
5 Fissore, Matías 21/09/90 San Marcos Sud (CBA) 4 0
7 Canuhé, Cristian Ezequiel 25/08/87 Toay (LPA) 16 2
8 Mansanelli, Osvaldo César 29/08/80 Córdoba 13 0
10 Pavetti, Pablo José 20/03/91 Rafaela (SFE) 2 0
14 Bastía , Adrián Jesús 20/12/78 Gobernador Crespo (BUE) 15 0
15 De Iriondo, Manuel Ignacio 06/05/93 Santa Fe 0 0
16 Gaitán, Pablo Leonel 09/05/92 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE) Reserva
22 Ferreira Villa, Diego Ismael 04/05/85 Montevideo (URU) 18 2
28 Eluchans, Juan Eduardo 14/04/80 Tandil (BUE) 17 0
Delanteros
9 Vera Méndez, Diego Daniel 05/01/85 Montevideo (URU) 15 8
11 González, Federico Rafael 01/06/87 Colón (ERI) 14 2
13 Depetris, Rodrigo Leonel 05/05/90 San Jorge (SFE) 17 3
17 Orsini, Nicolás 12/09/94 Morteros (CBA) 1 0
18 Albertengo, Lucas Gabriel 30/01/91 Egusquiza (SFE) 17 5
19 Figueroa, Marcos Daniel 18/01/90 Rosario (SFE) 9 0
25 Pussetto, Ignacio 21/12/95 Cañada Rosquín (SFE) 5 0
  Sartor Camiña, Marcos Luciano 18/03/95 Ingeniero Jacobacci (RNE) Reserva
Altas
Adrián Bastía Colón de Santa Fe
Cristian Canuhé Audax Italiano
Rodrigo Erramuspe Huracán
Esteban Espíndola River Plate
Diego Ferreira Tigre
Marcos Figueroa Argentinos Juniors
Ariel Garcé Argentinos Juniors
César Mansanelli Belgrano (Córdoba)
Gonzalo Marinelli River Plate
Francisco Martínez All Boys
Nicolás Orsini Tiro Federal de Morteros
Andrés Rodales Liverpool
Martín Zbrun Instituto (Córdoba)
Bajas
Oscar Carniello Colón de Santa Fe
Sebastián Carrera Belgrano (Córdoba)
Eduardo Domínguez Huracán
Raúl Ferro Liverpool
Fabricio Fontanini San Lorenzo
Darío Gandín Colón de Santa Fe
Sebastián Grazzini Asteras Tripolis
Iván Juárez Sp.Belgrano San Francisco
Ariel Lederhos Alvarado (MDP)
Jonathan López Patronato (Paraná)
Cristian Machín Boston River
Germán Rodríguez Patronato (Paraná)
Guillermo Sara Betis
Walter Serrano Argentinos Juniors
Gastón Suso Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta
Cristian Vella Sp.Belgrano San Francisco