Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Champagne, Nereo 20/01/85 Salto (BUE) 19 0
12 Capogrosso, Darío Ariel 26/09/78 Santa Fe (SFE) 0 0
16 Torres, Ignacio 01/11/93 Necochea (BUE) 0 0
27 Ibáñez Basualdo, Matías Alejandro 16/12/86 Capital Federal No jugó
33 Bilbao, Emanuel 03/11/89 Coronel Pringles (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Furios , Iván Alejandro 03/12/79 Paraná (ERI) 13 1
3 Villanueva, Cristian Damián 25/12/83 General Roca (RNE) 14 0
6 Moiraghi, Néstor Emanuel 19/04/85 Cipolletti (RNE) 18 0
13 Gissi, Dylan 27/04/91 Ginebra (SUI) 5 2
14 Sarulyte, Matías 13/03/89 Colón (BUE) 7 1
22 Martínez, Adrián Nahuel 13/02/92 Capital Federal 13 0
23 Trombetta, Cristian Damián 15/10/86 Rancul (LPA) 4 0
30 Meza, Fernando Nicolás 21/03/90 San Martín (BUE) 7 0
Volantes
5 Musto, Damián Marcelo 09/06/87 Casilda (SFE) 16 2
7 Pérez Guedes, Martín 18/08/91 Tres Arroyos (BUE) 17 3
8 Gil, Leonardo Roque Albano 31/05/91 Río Gallegos (SCR) 19 0
10 Rosales, Paulo Roberto 10/01/84 Cosquín (CBA) 17 1
18 Blanco, Jonatan Matías 29/04/87 José C. Paz (BUE) 10 0
19 Reina Calvo, Javier Arley 04/01/89 Cali (COL) 5 0
20 Vega , David Alejandro 17/11/80 Guiñazú (CBA) 7 2
24 Ferreyra, Leonardo Martín 21/10/91 San Salvador (JUJ) 9 0
Delanteros
4 Lugüercio, Pablo Ariel 10/03/82 La Plata (BUE) 11 0
9 Vuletich, Agustín 03/11/91 Córdoba 14 3
11 Oberman, Gustavo Andrés 25/03/85 Quilmes (BUE) 8 0
17 Gaona Lugo, Orlando Gabriel 25/07/90 Villa Hayes (PAR) 4 0
26 Benítez, Carlos Nahuel 10/04/90 Concordia (ERI) 7 1
28 Cerutti, Ezequiel Osvaldo 17/01/92 Junín (BUE) 19 2
29 Vidal, Norberto Ezequiel 02/08/95 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 1 0
31 Vidili, Juan Francisco 07/08/92 Bahía Blanca (BUE) Reserva
Altas
Ezequiel Cerutti Sarmiento (Junín)
Leonardo Ferreyra Gimnasia de Jujuy
Orlando Gaona Lugo Boca Juniors
Dylan Gissi Estudiantes de La Plata
Matías Ibáñez San Lorenzo
Pablo Lugüercio Arsenal
Fernando Meza San Lorenzo
Gustavo Oberman Quilmes
Martín Pérez Guedes Racing Club
Javier Reina Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
Paulo Rosales Bahía
Matías Sarulyte Estudiantes de La Plata
Cristian Trombetta ----
Agustín Vuletich Vélez Sarsfield
Bajas
Gustavo Bou Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Gonzalo García ----
Leandro González San Martín (San Juan)
Fernando Gutiérrez O'Higgins
Matías López Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Emmanuel Martínez Los Andes
Pablo Miranda Brown (Adrogué)
Jonatan Ezequiel Parnisari Dep. Anzoátegui
Carlos Recalde Sportivo Carapeguá
Juan Ignacio Sánchez Sotelo Talleres (Córdoba)
Matías Soto Torres Unión de Santa Fe
Matías Villavicencio Deportivo Morón
Ezequiel Viola Juventud Antoniana (Salta)