Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Guzmán, Nahuel Ignacio 10/08/86 Rosario (SFE) 19 0
12 Rey, Rodrigo Francisco Jesús 08/03/91 Las Parejas (SFE) Reserva
21 Gabbarini, Adrián José 10/10/85 Guaymallén (MZA) 0 0
Defensores
3 Lazzaroni, Franco Martín 06/02/88 Sarmiento (SFE) Reserva
4 Cáceres Centurión, Marcos Antonio 05/05/86 San Lorenzo (PAR) 14 2
6 López, Victor Rubén 19/12/78 Córdoba 17 1
15 Casco, Milton Oscar 11/04/88 María Grande (ERI) 18 1
20 Heinze , Gabriel 19/03/78 Crespo (ERI) 15 1
24 González, Leonel Hernán 15/03/94 Concordia (ERI) 0 0
26 Díaz, Cristian Germán 26/05/89 Villa Constitución (SFE) 7 0
30 Pollachi, Maximiliano 14/07/95 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
31 Valle, Jonathan Nahuel 26/01/93 Rufino (SFE) 0 0
38 Beloso, Enzo Fredi David 20/02/94 Charata (CHA) Reserva
42 Ortiz, Guillermo Luis 09/08/92 Rosario (SFE) 8 0
Volantes
5 Mateo , Diego 07/08/78 Roldán (SFE) 16 1
7 Bernardi , Lucas Ademar 27/09/77 Rosario (SFE) 19 0
8 Pérez, Pablo Javier 10/08/85 Rosario (SFE) 16 4
10 Manso , Damián Alejandro 06/06/79 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
11 Rodríguez , Maximiliano Rubén 02/01/81 Rosario (SFE) 15 6
13 Torres, Carlos Leonel 20/10/94 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
14 Cruzado Durand, Paulo Rinaldo 21/09/84 Lima (PER) 9 1
16 Figueroa, Victor Alberto 29/09/83 Boulogne (BUE) 16 0
18 Orzán, Horacio de Dios 14/04/88 Santa Sylvina (CHA) 12 1
19 Hachen, Gabriel 16/10/90 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
25 Isnaldo, Eugenio Horacio 07/01/94 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
28 Tonso, Martín 19/10/89 Colonia Godeken (SFE) 11 0
29 Vieyra, Juan Ignacio 20/04/92 Arrecifes (BUE) 3 0
33 Villalba, Raúl Hernán 09/02/89 Rosario (SFE) 6 0
36 Pérez, Marcos Leonel 10/05/93 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
  Agüero, José Vicente 22/02/93 Unquillo (CBA) Reserva
Delanteros
17 Trezeguet , David Sergio 15/10/77 Rouen (FRA) 15 5
23 Aquino Romero, Víctor Marcelino 26/11/85 Asunción (PAR) 7 2
34 Altolaguirre, Hernán Alexis 19/02/93 Santa Rosa (LPA) Reserva
37 Ponce, Ezequiel 29/03/97 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
39 Muñoz, Fabián Nicolás 03/11/91 Rufino (SFE) 14 1
Altas
Víctor Aquino Belgrano (Córdoba)
Adrián Gabbarini Independiente
Franco Lazzaroni Defensa y Justicia
Damián Manso Deportivo Cuenca
David Trezeguet River Plate
Bajas
Víctor Aquino Crucero del Norte
Lorenzo Faravelli Unión Española
Guillermo Ferracuti Patronato (Paraná)
Sebastián Peratta Quilmes
Ignacio Scocco Inter (P.Alegre)
Maximiliano Urruti Toronto FC
Santiago Vergini Estudiantes de La Plata