Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Carranza, Jorge Carlos 07/05/81 Córdoba 19 0
12 Vouilloud, Germán 12/11/90 Capital Federal Reserva
25 Moyano, Sebastián Emanuel 28/08/90 Mendoza 0 0
  Acordino, Juan Ignacio Reserva
Defensores
2 Sigali, Leonardo Germán 29/05/87 Campana (BUE) 15 1
3 Grimi, Leandro Damián Marcelo 09/02/85 San Lorenzo (SFE) 14 1
4 San Román Canciani, José Ignacio 17/08/88 Maipú (MZA) 19 0
6 Curbelo Garis, Jorge Winston 21/12/81 Montevideo (URU) 16 3
13 Sánchez, Nicolás Gabriel 04/02/86 Capital Federal 2 0
14 Achucarro Trinidad, David Eduardo 05/01/91 González Catán (BUE) 11 0
21 Angileri, Fabrizio Germán 15/03/94 Junín (MZA) 5 0
22 Ceballos Maiz, Lucas Esteban 03/01/87 San Juan 0 0
26 Olivares, Leandro Sebastián 15/05/92 Tunuyán (MZA) 0 0
27 Barrera, Juan Manuel 28/06/91 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 0 0
  Bay, Aníbal Jonathan Gastón 01/02/93 Villa Ángela (CHA) Reserva
Volantes
5 Lértora, Federico Eduardo 05/07/90 Mercedes (BUE) 15 0
8 Castellani, Gonzalo Pablo 10/08/87 Capital Federal 18 0
10 Castro, Alexis Nicolás 23/01/84 Mina Clavero (CBA) 16 0
15 Rodríguez Berrini, Diego Martín 04/09/89 Montevideo (URU) 14 0
16 Jerez Silva, Luis Vicente 20/02/89 La Plata (BUE) 4 0
17 Zuqui, Fernando Rubén 27/11/91 Luján de Cuyo (MZA) 5 0
19 Fernández, José Luis 26/10/87 Capital Federal 19 4
20 Aquino, Claudio Ezequiel 24/07/91 Adrogué (BUE) 2 0
24 Gallucci Otero, Santiago Alejandro 08/03/91 Ramallo (BUE) 1 0
  Cabrera, Gonzalo Gabriel 15/01/89 Capital Federal  
Delanteros
7 Castillón, Facundo Andrés 21/08/86 Rosario (SFE) 17 0
9 Óbolo , Mauro Iván 28/09/81 Arroyito (CBA) 19 4
11 Ramis Persincula, Jhonathan Raphael 06/11/89 Artigas (URU) 14 3
18 García, Cristian Andrés 29/03/88 San Rafael (MZA) 11 0
28 Garro, Juan Fernando 24/11/92 Tunuyán (MZA) 8 1
Altas
David Achucarro Douglas Haig
Claudio Aquino Defensa y Justicia
Jonathan Gastón Bay Racing (Córdoba)
Gonzalo Cabrera Once Caldas
Jorge Carranza Ferrocarril Oeste
Cristian García Murcia
Jhonathan Ramis Aldosivi (MDP)
Diego Rodríguez Udinese
Germán Vouilloud Estudiantes de La Plata
Bajas
Washington Camacho Defensa y Justicia
Armando Cooper Otelul Galati
Luis Daher Brown (Adrogué)
Nelson Ibáñez Racing Club
Emanuel Insúa Boca Juniors
Eduardo Ledesma Rosario Central
Renato Pinedo ----
David Ramírez Millonarios
Leonel Ríos Brown (Adrogué)
Ciro Rius Argentinos Juniors
Rodrigo Salinas Unión de Santa Fe
Sergio Sánchez Defensa y Justicia
Diego Sevillano Otelul Galati