Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
12 Silva, Agustín 28/06/89 Capital Federal 0 0
28 Rulli, Gerónimo 20/05/92 La Plata (BUE) 19 0
Defensores
2 Desábato , Leandro 24/01/79 Cafferatta (SFE) 19 2
3 Silva, Jonathan Cristian 29/06/94 La Plata (BUE) 18 0
4 Aguirregaray Gurucga, Matías 01/04/89 Porto Alegre (BRA) 8 1
13 Presentado, Isidoro Matías 13/08/92 Mar del Plata (BUE) 0 0
15 Goñi Ameijenda, Ernesto 13/01/85 Montevideo (URU) 2 0
16 Ré, Germán David 02/11/81 Santa Fe 4 0
21 Schunke, Jonatan Ariel 22/02/87 25 de Mayo (MIS) 2 0
23 Vergini, Santiago 03/08/88 Rosario (SFE) 17 1
24 Diarte, Lucas Martín 04/06/93 San Miguel (TUC) Solo Copa
30 Rosales, Pablo Mauricio 10/03/92 La Plata (BUE) 6 0
  Tarabini, Emanuel Efraín 07/04/92 Paso de los Libres (CTS) Solo Copa
Volantes
5 Gil Romero, Gastón Ignacio 06/05/93 General Roca (RNE) 18 1
6 Martínez, Román Fernando 27/03/83 Morón (BUE) 16 1
7 Rodríguez, Patricio Julián 04/05/90 Quilmes (BUE) 16 1
8 González, Mariano Nicolás 05/05/81 Tandil (BUE) 9 0
11 Verón , Juan Sebastián 09/03/75 La Plata (BUE) 11 0
14 Damonte, Israel Alejandro 06/01/82 Salto (BUE) 13 0
18 Jara, Leonardo Rafael 20/05/91 Corrientes 10 0
20 Correa, Carlos Joaquín 13/08/94 Juan Bautista Alberdi (TUC) 11 0
26 Piergiácomi, Franco 22/01/92 Ensenada (BUE) 0 0
  Sequeyra, Marcelo Javier 23/07/95 Berisso (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
9 Carrillo, Guido Marcelo 25/05/91 Magdalena (BUE) 18 4
9 Zapata Banguero, Duván Esteban 01/04/91 Cali (COL) 2 1
10 Fernández, Gastón Nicolás 12/10/83 Avellaneda (BUE) 1 0
17 Luna, Jorge Luis 14/12/86 Tigre (BUE) 14 0
19 Klusener, Álvaro Sebastián 18/05/90 Santa Rita (MIS) 6 0
22 Auzqui, Carlos Daniel 16/09/91 Longchamps (BUE) 18 2
29 Jara, Franco Daniel 15/07/88 Villa María (CBA) 7 0
31 Mendoza, Diego Alberto 30/09/92 General Madariaga (BUE) 1 0
Altas
Matías Aguirregaray Peñarol
Israel Damonte Nacional
Ernesto Goñi Quilmes
Mariano González Arsenal
Franco Jara San Lorenzo
Jorge Luna San Martín (San Juan)
Patricio Rodríguez Santos
Santiago Vergini Newell's Old Boys
Juan Sebastián Verón ----
Bajas
Marcos Angeleri Málaga
Leandro Benítez Quilmes
Rodrigo Braña Quilmes
Héctor Cardozo Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Cristian Gaitán Cobreloa
Marcos Gelabert Tigre
Dylan Gissi Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Michael Hoyos OFI Creta
Raúl Iberbia Coritiba
Sergio Modón Aldosivi (MDP)
Maximiliano Núñez All Boys
Matías Sarulyte Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Germán Vouilloud Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Duván Zapata Napoli