Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Olave, Juan Carlos 21/02/76 Córdoba 15 0
17 Heredia, Pablo Nicolás 11/06/90 Río Grande (TDF) Lesionado
23 Blázquez, Sebastián Alberto 27/11/79 Bahía Blanca 4 0
35 Acosta, Lucas Mauricio 12/03/95 Córdoba 0 0
Defensores
2 Barrios, Pier Miqueas 01/07/90 Córdoba (ARG) 16 0
3 Quiroga, Juan Leandro 20/04/82 Monte Buey (CBA) 8 0
4 Saravia, Renzo 16/06/93 Villa de María Río Seco (CBA) 4 0
6 Lollo, Luciano 29/03/87 Alejo Ledesma (CBA) 19 2
14 Ferreyra, Nicolás Agustín 30/03/93 Río Cuarto (CBA) 1 0
25 Turus, Gastón Alejandro 27/05/80 Colonia Caroya (CBA) 0 0
29 Álvarez, Federico Hernán 07/08/94 Córdoba 10 0
30 Rodríguez Budes, Sergio Gonzalo 05/01/85 Montevideo (URU) 4 0
37 Aveldaño, Lucas Elio 19/07/85 Rafaela (SFE) 18 0
Volantes
5 Farré, Guillermo Martín 16/08/81 Colón (BUE) 17 2
8 Pittinari, Lucas Abel 30/11/91 Laborde (CBA) 12 0
10 Zelarayán, Lucas Manuel 20/06/92 Córdoba 4 0
11 Álvarez Suárez, Gastón Maximiliano 05/04/93 Córdoba 0 0
13 Carrera, Sebastián 25/05/78 Capital Federal 9 1
15 Affranchino, Facundo Andrés 09/02/90 Paraná (ERI) 12 0
16 Santana Ghere, Jonathan 19/10/81 Capital Federal 2 0
18 Etevenaux, Iván 20/10/89 Córdoba 1 0
19 Velázquez, Jorge Luis 07/09/82 Vera (SFE) 18 1
24 Rigoni, Emiliano Ariel 04/02/93 Colonia Caroya (CBA) 10 0
28 Rivadero, Marcos Alejandro 09/10/92 Córdoba Reserva
32 González Rojas, Esteban Nicolás 16/09/78 Córdoba 16 2
Delanteros
7 Pereyra, César Emanuel 23/11/81 Villa Ocampo (SFE) 19 9
9 Márquez, Fernando Andrés 10/12/87 Santa Fe 16 2
12 Maggiolo , Ezequiel Carlos 15/06/77 Martínez (BUE) 10 3
20 Bueno, Carlos Éber 10/05/80 Artigas (URU) 16 3
21 Ftacla, Diego Nadir 17/06/92 Mar del Plata (BUE) 2 0
26 Figueroa, Tobías Nahuel 04/02/92 La Granja (CBA) 1 0
27 Bardín, Giuliano Gabriel 16/08/92 Río Cuarto (CBA) 1 0
Altas
Facundo Affranchino San Martín (San Juan)
Pier Barrios Gimnasia de Jujuy
Sebastián Blázquez Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Carlos Bueno Universidad Católica
Sebastián Carrera Atlético Rafaela
Diego Ftacla Tigre
Ezequiel Maggiolo Tigre
Jonathan Santana Independiente
Bajas
Víctor Aquino Newell's Old Boys
César Carranza Ferrocarril Oeste
Guido Herrera Defensores de V.Ramallo
César Mansanelli Atlético Rafaela
Juan Eduardo Martín Instituto (Córdoba)
Lucas Melano Lanús
Paul Ramos Racing (Córdoba)
César Rigamonti Sp.Belgrano San Francisco
Martín Zapata Independiente