Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04

Plantel de Banfield
Inicial '13


Arqueros
  Bologna, Enrique Alberto 13/02/82 Capital Federal 0 0
  Servio, Gaspar Andrés 09/03/92 General Arenales (BUE)
Defensores
  Bettini, Gonzalo 07/09/92 Capital Federal 0 0
  Bianchi Arce, Nicolás Alexis 28/01/87 Capital Federal 0 0
  Devaca Sánchez, José Ricardo 18/09/82 Capiatá (PAR) 0 0
  Noguera, Fabián Ariel 20/03/93 Ramos Mejía (BUE) 0 0
  Segovia, Favio Aaron Omar 12/01/89 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 0 0
  Tagliafico, Nicolás Alejandro 31/08/92 Rafael Calzada (BUE) 0 0
  Toledo, Gustavo Ariel 21/10/80 Avellaneda (BUE) 0 0
  Sarobe, Federico Gastón  
Volantes
  Bertolo, Nicolás Santiago 02/01/86 Córdoba 0 0
  Domingo, Nicolás Mario 08/04/85 Totoras (SFE) 0 0
  García, Juan Ezequiel 09/10/91 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 0 0
  Prichoda, Lihué Darío 29/06/89 Valentín Alsina (BUE) 0 0
  Requena, Jonathan Iván 11/06/96 Córdoba 0 0
  Yeri, Mariano Nahuel 25/09/91 Mar del Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Zarif, Omar 02/09/78 Avellaneda (BUE) 0 0
  Cecchini, Emanuel Rodrigo 24/12/96 Ingeniero Huergo (RNE) Juveniles
  Rossi, Iván 01/11/93 Capital Federal No jugó
  Treppo, Cipriano Emmanuel 20/05/92  
Delanteros
  Cazares Sevillano, Juan Ramón 03/04/92 Quininde (ECU) 0 0
  Chávez, Andrés Eliseo 21/03/91 Salto (BUE) 0 0
  Chetti, Leandro Andrés 23/05/93 0 0
  Molina, Cristian Alberto 0 0
  Noir, Ricardo Daniel 26/02/87 Villa Elisa (ERI) 0 0
  Salcedo González, Santiago Gabriel 06/09/81 Asunción (PAR) 0 0
  Terzaghi, Emiliano Franco 06/03/93 Almirante Brown (BUE) 0 0
Altas
Nicolás Bertolo Cruz Azul
Nicolás Bianchi Arce Pescara
Enrique Bologna Peñarol
Juan Cazares Barcelona
José Devaca Rubio Ñu
Nicolás Domingo Deportivo Cuenca
Santiago Salcedo Cerro Porteño
Nicolás Tagliafico Murcia
Bajas
Alejandro Barbaro All Boys
Nicolás Bauchet Ferrocarril Urquiza
Ariel Broggi ----
Roberto Brum Patronato (Paraná)
Marcelo Bustamante All Boys
Germán Caffa Crucero del Norte
Matías Díaz Sarmiento (Junín)
Juan Pablo Ferreyra Atlanta
Marcos Galarza San Martín (San Juan)
Marcelo González Ferrocarril Urquiza
Cristian Leiva ----
Pablo López San Martín (San Juan)
Diego Molina ----
Marcelo Mosset Sarmiento (Junín)
Hernán Pereyra Envigado
Iván Pérez San Martín (San Juan)
Javier Rearte Aldosivi (MDP)
Adrián Reta ----
Pablo Santillo Talleres (Córdoba)
Andrés Silvera Retirado
Rubén Zamponi San Martín (San Juan)