Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de Arsenal
Inicial '13


Arqueros
1 Limia , Oscar Alejandro 16/07/75 Avellaneda (BUE) 0 0
17 Campestrini, Cristian Daniel 16/06/80 San Nicolás (BUE) 19 0
Defensores
2 Echeverría, Mariano Raúl 27/05/81 Mar del Plata (BUE) 18 2
4 Nervo, Hugo Martín 06/01/91 San Nicolás (BUE) 18 1
6 Braghieri, Diego Luis 13/02/87 Las Parejas (SFE) 16 0
13 Zaldivia, Matías Ezequiel 22/01/91 San Isidro (BUE) 15 0
15 Pérez, Damián Alfredo 22/12/88 Lanús (BUE) 17 1
22 Rosero Valencia, Dany Alejandro 06/10/93 Bogotá (COL) Solo Copa
25 Milo, Federico Emanuel 10/01/92 Quilmes (BUE) 2 0
27 Casais, Eduardo Javier 19/03/85 Capital Federal 6 0
28 Ramírez Agudelo, José Gabriel 18/09/90 Envigado (COL) Reserva
Volantes
5 Marcone, Iván José 03/06/90 Sarandí (BUE) 19 0
8 Esmerado , Gastón Rubén 08/02/78 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
10 Rolle, Martín 02/02/85 Rosario (SFE) 17 3
14 Cobo Gálvez, Juan Manuel 26/11/84 Córdoba 5 0
16 Montero, Fausto Emanuel 22/10/88 Paraná (ERI) 1 0
19 Aguirre, Nicolás Diego 27/06/90 Chabás (SFE) 18 1
21 Gómez, Jonatan David 21/12/89 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE) 10 1
23 Carrera, Ramiro Ángel 24/10/93 Tolosa (BUE) 18 3
26 Cardozo, Julián Gabriel 02/01/91 Santa Fe 2 0
33 Sperduti, Mauricio Ezequiel 16/02/86 Rosario (SFE) 15 0
  Costa, Franco Lautaro 10/12/91 No jugó
Delanteros
7 Milla, Cristian Humberto 09/06/84 Capital Federal 5 0
9 Furch, Julio César 29/07/89 Winifreda (LPA) 19 6
11 Zelaya, Emilio José 30/07/87 San Miguel de Tucumán (TUC) 9 0
18 Caraglio, Milton Joel 01/12/88 Rosario (SFE) 17 4
29 Céliz, Milton Aaron 25/07/92 Laferrere (BUE) Reserva
Altas
Milton Caraglio Pescara
Juan Manuel Cobo Quilmes
Franco Costa Luján
Mariano Echeverría Tigre
Jonatan Gómez Murcia
Oscar Limia Unión de Santa Fe
Cristian Milla Defensa y Justicia
Fausto Montero Unión de Santa Fe
José Ramírez Agudelo Nueva Chicago
Mauricio Sperduti Palermo
Bajas
Darío Benedetto Xolos de Tijuana
Javier Burrai ----
Carlos Carbonero River Plate
Víctor Cuesta Huracán
Gonzalo Espinoza All Boys
Danilo Gerlo Unión de Santa Fe
Juan Ignacio González Tristán Suárez
Mariano González Estudiantes de La Plata
Lucas Kruspzky San Martín (San Juan)
Lisandro López Getafe
Pablo Lugüercio Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Emiliano Olivero Douglas Haig
Jorge Ortiz Lanús
Diego Torres Crucero del Norte