Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Montoya, Marcelo Germán 23/01/83 Córdoba 10 0
13 Sosa, Carlos Sebastián 19/08/86 Montevideo (URU) 9 0
25 Aguerre, Alan 23/08/90 Capital Federal 0 0
Defensores
2 Tobio, Fernando Omar 18/10/89 Ramos Mejía (BUE) 19 1
3 Papa, Emiliano Ramiro 19/04/82 Acébal (SFE) 18 0
4 Peruzzi, Gino 09/06/92 Corral de Bustos 13 1
6 Domínguez , Sebastián Enrique 29/07/80 Capital Federal 18 2
15 Bíttolo, Mariano Ezequiel 24/04/90 Morón (BUE) 2 0
19 Sills, Juan Ignacio 04/05/87 San Antonio de Areco (BUE) 8 0
22 Olivera, Emanuel 02/04/90 Capital Federal Lesionado
27 Gianetti, Lautaro 13/11/93 San Nicolás (BUE) 0 0
30 Álvarez, Sebastián 30/11/92 Mar del Plata (BUE) 0 0
Volantes
5 Cubero , Fabián Andrés 21/12/78 Mar del Plata (BUE) 15 1
10 Insúa , Federico 03/01/80 Capital Federal 19 1
11 Cabral, Alejandro Ariel 11/09/87 Capital Federal 19 2
16 Freire, Federico 06/11/90 Capital Federal 1 0
17 Razzotti, Franco 06/02/85 Capital Federal Lesionado
18 Cerro, Francisco Javier 09/02/88 Santiago del Estero 13 1
20 Ferreira, Brian Federico 24/05/94 Capital Federal 8 0
21 Allione, Agustín Lionel 28/10/94 Amenábar (SFE) 14 0
23 Desábato, Leandro 30/03/90 Santa Fe 2 0
24 Bella, Iván Gonzalo 13/09/89 Capital Federal 15 1
29 Romero, Lucas Daniel 18/04/94 Loma Hermosa (BUE) 13 0
  Cigno, Luciano Leonel 29/02/88 Capital Federal No jugó
  Fioravanti, Leandro Ariel 16/03/92 Posadas (MIS) Reserva
  Flordelmundo, Jeremías 14/08/92 Reserva
  Fridman, Luciano 24/05/92 Capital Federal Reserva
  Kim, Gwi Hyeon 04/01/90 Imjado (KOR) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Copete Valencia, Jonathan 23/01/88 Cali (COL) 7 0
9 Rescaldani, Ezequiel 11/06/92 San Miguel (TUC) 6 0
12 Pratto, Lucas David 04/06/88 La Plata (BUE) 19 7
14 Ferreyra, Facundo 14/03/91 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 15 13
26 Pucheta, Eduardo Raúl 21/06/92 San Nicolás (BUE) 1 0
28 Cáseres, Ramiro Julián 09/01/94 Ituzaingó (BUE) 1 0
Altas
Luciano Cigno Almagro
Jonathan Copete Independiente Sta Fe
Facundo Ferreyra Banfield
Ezequiel Rescaldani Quilmes
Juan Ignacio Sills Instituto (Córdoba)
Sebastián Sosa Boca Juniors
Bajas
Marcelo Barovero River Plate
Martín Blanco Douglas Haig
Ezequiel Cacace Atlético Tucumán
Héctor Canteros Villarreal
Jorge Correa Defensores de Belgrano
Augusto Fernández Celta
David Lencina Defensores de Belgrano
Juan Manuel Martínez Corinthians
Mauro Óbolo Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Fernando Ortiz Racing Club
Leonardo Piris Deportivo Merlo
David Ramírez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Jonathan Ramírez Nacional
Leandro Velázquez San Martín (San Juan)
Victor Zapata Independiente