Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
  Broun, Jorge Emanuel 26/05/86 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
  Caranta , Mauricio Ariel 31/07/78 Bell Ville (CBA) 0 0
  García, Juan Manuel 08/07/88 Rosario (SFE) Lesionado
  Lupardo, Facundo 03/04/89 Salto (BUE)  
Defensores
  Casteglione, Carlos Damián 09/05/80 Avellaneda (BUE) 0 0
  Ferrari, Pablo Andrés 04/01/82 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
  Peppino, Franco 14/06/82 Benjamín Gould (CBA) 0 0
  Rivarola , Germán Ezequiel 18/04/79 Santa Eufemia (CBA) 0 0
  Valentini, Nahuel 16/11/88 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
  Yacuzzi, Javier 15/08/79 San Nicolás (BUE) 0 0
  Delgado, Rafael Marcelo 13/01/90 Reconquista (SFE)  
  Lazo Benítez, Lucas 31/01/89 Rosario (SFE) No jugó
Volantes
  Becker, Pablo Ignacio 29/04/93 Los Quirquinchos (SFE)
  Carrizo, Federico Gastón 17/05/91 Villa Giardino (CBA) 0 0
  Domínguez, Nery Andrés 09/04/90 Cañada de Gómez (SFE)
  Encina, Hernán Nicolás 03/11/82 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
  Flores, Federico Jesús 18/05/92 Rosaro (SFE)
  García, José Luis 18/04/85 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 0 0
  Méndez, Jesús David José 10/01/85 San Rafael (MZA) 0 0
  Talamonti, Leonardo José 12/11/81 Álvarez (SFE) 0 0
  Gagliardi, Alejandro Fabián 06/08/89 Los Surgentes (CBA)  
  Meza, Brian Joel Amistosos
Delanteros
  Acuña, Walter Rubén 04/03/92 San Nicolás (BUE)
  Bracamonte, Héctor Andrés 16/02/79 Río Cuarto (CBA) 0 0
  Coniglio, Fernando 24/11/91 Laborde (CBA) 0 0
  Lagos, Diego Eduardo 03/05/86 Mar del Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Toledo, Javier Fabián 20/04/86 Marcos Juárez (CBA) 0 0
  Aguirre Ávalos, Leonel Jonás 05/03/92 Firmat (SFE) Amistosos
  Costa, Ramiro 21/08/92 Rosario (SFE)  
  Medina, Antonio César 18/12/84 Resistencia (CHA)  
Altas
Héctor Bracamonte Rostov
Mauricio Caranta Lanús
Carlos Casteglione Tigre
Hernán Encina Instituto (Córdoba)
Alejandro Gagliardi Instituto (Córdoba)
José Luis García Almirante Brown
Diego Lagos Instituto (Córdoba)
Lucas Lazo Central Córdoba
Javier Yacuzzi Huracán
Bajas
Reinaldo Alderete San Martín (San Juan)
Santiago Biglieri Instituto (Córdoba)
Gonzalo Castillejos Lanús
Cristian Godoy Rosamonte (Apóstoles)
Ricardo Gómez Colón de Santa Fe
Matías Lequi All Boys
Rodrigo Salinas Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Federico Vismara Instituto (Córdoba)
Omar Zarif Banfield