Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
1 Saja , Diego Sebastián 05/06/79 Brandsen (BUE) 16 1
12 Galanternik, Diego Martín 27/02/91 Capital Federal 1 0
13 Musso, Juan Agustín 06/05/94 San Nicolás (BUE) 0 0
21 De Olivera, Jorge Alberto 21/08/82 Posadas (MIS) 3 0
Defensores
2 Martínez, Matías Alfredo 24/03/88 Resistencia (CHA) 0 0
4 Pillud, Iván Alexis 24/04/86 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE) 17 0
6 Cahais, Matías Oscar 24/12/87 Morón (BUE) 19 1
17 Migliónico, Leonardo Martín 31/01/80 Montevideo (URU) 4 0
19 Ortiz , Fernando 25/12/77 Corral de Bustos (CBA) 18 2
23 Lluy, Braian Emanuel 25/04/89 Pergamino (BUE) 1 0
24 Vesco, Lucas 28/01/90 Quiroga (BUE) 0 0
27 Silva, Hugo Ezequiel 04/02/92 Quilmes (BUE) Lesionado
32 Corvalán, Claudio Gastón 23/03/89 Quilmes (BUE) 18 0
35 Saveljich, Esteban Ariel 02/05/91 Tandil (BUE) 1 0
Volantes
5 Pelletieri, Agustín Daniel 17/05/82 Capital Federal 18 0
8 Villar, Diego Nicolás 25/04/82 Mar del Plata (BUE) 17 1
14 Pérez Guedes, Martín 18/08/91 Tres Arroyos (BUE) 8 1
15 Zuculini, Bruno 02/04/93 Escobar (BUE) 14 1
22 Aued, Luciano Román 01/03/87 La Plata (BUE) 6 0
26 Centurión, Adrián Ricardo 19/01/93 Avellaneda (BUE) 19 3
39 De Paul, Rodrigo Javier 24/05/94 Sarandí (BUE) Reserva
  Mayorga, Lorenzo Sebastián 06/02/90 Sañogasta (LRI) Reserva
  Poclaba, Raúl Fernando 23/01/90 Ledesma (JUJ) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Hauche, Gabriel Agustín 27/11/86 Remedios de Escalada (BUE) 14 2
9 Sand , José Gustavo 17/07/80 Bella Vista (CTE) 16 2
11 Fariña Olivera, Luis Carlos 20/04/91 Capital Federal 12 3
16 Camoranesi, Mauro Germán 04/10/76 Tandil (BUE) 17 1
18 Cámpora , Javier Edgardo 07/01/80 Rosario (SFE) 11 1
36 Vietto, Luciano Darío 05/12/93 Balnearia (CBA) 16 5
39 Colombini, Ignacio 12/05/92 Salto (BUE)  
Altas
Mauro Camoranesi Lanús
Javier Cámpora Huracán
Claudio Corvalán Quilmes
Sebastián Mayorga Acassuso
Leonardo Migliónico Lecce
Fernando Ortiz Vélez Sarsfield
Martín Pérez Guedes Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Raúl Poclaba ----
José Sand Xolos de Tijuana
Lucas Vesco Rivadavia de Lincoln
Diego Villar Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Bajas
Lucas Aveldaño Belgrano (Córdoba)
Pablo Caballero Almirante Brown
Marcos Cáceres Newell's Old Boys
Lucas Castro Catania
Gabriel Colombatti Deportivo Merlo
Mauro Dobler Almirante Brown
Gonzalo García Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Matías González Ferrocarril Oeste
Lucas Licht Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Matías Martínez Siena
Giovanni Moreno Shanghai Shenhua
Gonzalo Pérez Danubio
Martín Pucheta Huracán Las Heras (MZA)
Juan Cruz Respuela Sp. Rivadavia (V.Tuerto)
Nicolás Sáinz Nueva Chicago
Federico Santander Tigre
Brian Sarmiento Arsenal
Patricio Toranzo All Boys
Valentín Viola Sporting Lisboa
Claudio Yacob West Bromwich