Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01

Plantel de Huracán
Inicial '12


Arqueros
  Islas , Daniel Alejandro 19/02/79 Capital Federal 0 0
  Monzón, Gastón Ezequiel 13/05/87 Capital Federal 0 0
Defensores
  Cura, Kevin Eric 03/10/90 Capital Federal 0 0
  Danelón, Alexis Raúl 06/01/86 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE) 0 0
  Domínguez , Eduardo Rodrigo 01/09/78 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
  Erramuspe, Rodrigo Nahuel 03/05/90 Mar del Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Ferrero, Alexis Javier 13/03/79 Calchaquí (SFE) 0 0
  Ferrero, Walter Uriel 27/02/80 Villa Constitución (SFE)  
  Mancinelli, Federico 08/05/82 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 0 0
  Villán, Leonardo Rafael 12/02/92 Laferrere (BUE) 0 0
  Sotelo, Guillermo 30/03/91 Reconquista (SFE)  
Volantes
  Barrientos, Hugo Alberto 03/01/77 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 0 0
  Battaglia, Rodrigo Andrés 12/07/91 Morón (BUE) 0 0
  Busse, Walter Alejandro 03/03/87 General Güemes (SAL) 0 0
  Chacón, Santiago 0 0
  Defederico, Matías 23/08/89 Capital Federal 0 0
  Gallegos, Ezequiel Adrián 0 0
  Milano, Mauro Ramiro 19/01/84 Capital Federal 0 0
  Oviedo Betancourt, Nahuel Alejandro 09/05/90 0 0
  Sánchez Prette, Cristian Miguel 10/05/85 Río Cuarto (CBA) 0 0
  Vélez, Nicolás Andrés Capital Federal  
  Martínez, Gonzalo Nicolás 13/06/93 Guaymallén (MZA)  
  Vallejos, Nicolás  
  Villarruel, Lucas 13/11/90 Capital Federal  
Delanteros
  Barrales, Jerónimo 27/01/83 Adrogué (BUE) 0 0
  Bottaro, Julián 28/09/92 Capital Federal 0 0
  Quintana, Alejandro Gabriel 20/02/92 Capital Federal 0 0
  Vega, Daniel Alejandro 19/10/81 Capital Federal 0 0
  Nieto, Luciano Federico 19/01/91 Tapiales (BUE)  
Altas
Jerónimo Barrales Unión de Santa Fe
Hugo Barrientos All Boys
Walter Busse Independiente
Alexis Danelón Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Matías Defederico Independiente
Eduardo Domínguez All Boys
Rodrigo Erramuspe Lanús
Walter Ferrero Libertad (Sunchales)
Daniel Islas Tigre
Federico Mancinelli Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Daniel Vega Almirante Brown
Bajas
Nicolás Aguirre Monterrico de San Vicente
Lucas Calviño Santiago Morning
Javier Cámpora Racing Club
Franco Chiviló Unión Magdalena
Esteban Daneri Talleres (Córdoba)
Héctor Desvaux Ferrocarril Oeste
Ezequiel Filipetto Almirante Brown
Cristian Leiva Banfield
Rodrigo Lemos Chacarita Jrs.
Emiliano Lencina J.J. Urquiza
Martín López Rosamonte (Apóstoles)
Pablo López Banfield
Gastón Machín Patronato (Paraná)
Lucas Nanía Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Andrés Núñez Deportivo Morón
Fernando Pagés Crucero del Norte
Martín Pautasso Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Matías Quiroga Defensa y Justicia
Guillermo Roffes ----
Darío Soplán Deportivo Italiano
Cristian Tavio Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Mauro Villegas Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)
Javier Yacuzzi Rosario Central