Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Villar Viveros, Justo Wilmar 30/06/77 Cerrito (PAR) 14 0
12 Silva, Agustín 28/06/89 Capital Federal 6 0
28 Rulli, Gerónimo 20/05/92 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
34 Vouilloud, Germán 12/11/90 Capital Federal 0 0
Defensores
2 Desábato , Leandro 24/01/79 Cafferatta (SFE) 17 0
3 Iberbia, Raúl Alejandro 25/12/89 Carmen de Areco (BUE) 16 0
4 Sarulyte, Matías 13/03/89 Colón (BUE) 3 0
6 Alayes , Agustín 22/07/78 La Plata (BUE) 3 0
13 Gissi, Dylan 27/04/91 Ginebra (SUI) Reserva
14 Angeleri, Marcos Alberto 07/04/83 La Plata (BUE) 6 0
16 Ré, Germán David 02/11/81 Santa Fe 17 0
21 Schunke, Jonatan Ariel 22/02/87 25 de Mayo (MIS) 16 1
24 Silva, Jonathan Cristian 29/06/94 La Plata (BUE) 1 0
30 Tarabini, Emanuel Efraín 07/04/92 Paso de los Libres (CTS) Reserva
32 Rosales, Pablo Mauricio 10/03/92 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Presentado, Isidoro Matías 13/08/92 Mar del Plata (BUE) Reserva
Volantes
5 Sánchez, Matías Ariel 18/08/87 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 7 0
7 Gelabert, Marcos Agustín 19/09/81 General Pico (LPA) 15 0
8 González, Mariano Nicolás 05/05/81 Tandil (BUE) 3 0
15 Martínez, Román Fernando 27/03/83 Morón (BUE) 17 4
18 Fernández, Mauro Raúl 31/03/89 1 0
22 Braña, Rodrigo 07/03/79 Berazategui (BUE) 16 0
23 Benítez, Leandro Damián 05/04/81 Ensenada (BUE) 10 0
25 Gil Romero, Gastón Ignacio 06/05/93 General Roca (RNE) Reserva
26 Correa, Carlos Joaquín 13/08/94 Juan Bautista Alberdi (TUC) Reserva
29 Modón, Sergio Exequiel 25/06/92 San Rafael (MZA) Reserva
31 Jara, Leonardo Rafael 20/05/91 Corrientes 17 0
33 Hoyos, Michael Ryan 02/08/91 Fountain Valley (USA) 1 0
  Cardozo, Héctor Emiliano 05/08/91 Reserva
  Gaitán, Cristian Iván 15/01/90 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE) Reserva
Delanteros
9 Zapata Banguero, Duván Esteban 01/04/91 Cali (COL) 12 6
10 Fernández, Gastón Nicolás 12/10/83 Avellaneda (BUE) 13 0
17 Carrillo, Guido Marcelo 25/05/91 Magdalena (BUE) 18 3
19 Núñez, Maximiliano Ezequiel 17/09/86 La Plata (BUE) 19 2
20 González, Leandro 14/10/85 Pigüé (BUE) No jugó
27 Auzqui, Carlos Daniel 16/09/91 Longchamps (BUE) 13 2
  Klusener, Álvaro Sebastián 18/05/90 Santa Rita (MIS) Reserva
  Mendoza, Diego Alberto 30/09/92 General Madariaga (BUE) Reserva
Altas
Agustín Alayes Banfield
Marcos Angeleri Sunderland
Héctor Cardozo Atlético Tucumán
Cristian Gaitán Instituto (Córdoba)
Marcos Gelabert ----
Leandro González Colón de Santa Fe
Álvaro Klusener Unión de Mar del Plata
Román Martínez Tigre
Maximiliano Núñez San Martín (San Juan)
Jonatan Schunke Ferrocarril Oeste
Germán Vouilloud Rivadavia de Lincoln
Bajas
Damián Albil Tigre
Mariano Andújar Catania
Diego Auzqui Nueva Chicago
Nelson Benítez ----
Mauro Boselli Wigan
Cristian Cellay Boca Juniors
Facundo Coria Colo Colo
Leonardo Delgado Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
José Luis Fernández Olhanense
Diego Galván Unión de Santa Fe
Gabriel Mercado River Plate
Enzo Pérez Benfica
Juan Sebastián Verón Coronel Brandsen (La Plata)