Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Olave, Juan Carlos 21/02/76 Córdoba 18 0
20 Heredia, Pablo Nicolás 11/06/90 Río Grande (TDF) Reserva
28 Rigamonti, César Pablo 07/04/87 San Agustín (CBA) 1 0
35 Herrera, Guido 29/02/92 Río Cuarto (CBA) 0 0
Defensores
3 Quiroga, Juan Leandro 20/04/82 Monte Buey (CBA) 16 0
4 Barrios, Pier Miqueas 01/07/90 Córdoba (ARG) 2 0
6 Lollo, Luciano 29/03/87 Alejo Ledesma (CBA) 1 0
21 Ramos, Joan Paul 22/05/90 Córdoba 0 0
23 Pérez, Claudio Daniel 26/12/85 José C.Paz (BUE) 16 3
25 Turus, Gastón Alejandro 27/05/80 Colonia Caroya (CBA) 17 0
30 Rodríguez Budes, Sergio Gonzalo 05/01/85 Montevideo (URU) 9 1
37 Aveldaño, Lucas Elio 19/07/85 Rafaela (SFE) 16 0
Volantes
5 Farré, Guillermo Martín 16/08/81 Colón (BUE) 19 2
10 Carranza, César Alberto 16/08/80 Laferrere (BUE) 15 3
11 Mansanelli, Osvaldo César 29/08/80 Córdoba 13 0
14 Zapata , Martín Darío 18/12/79 Crespo (ERI) 17 1
15 Pittinari, Lucas Abel 30/11/91 Laborde (CBA) 12 1
16 Álvarez Suárez, Gastón Maximiliano 05/04/93 Córdoba 0 0
18 Etevenaux, Iván 20/10/89 Córdoba Reserva
19 Velázquez, Jorge Luis 07/09/82 Vera (SFE) 18 4
22 Parodi Cuello, Lucas Joaquín 30/11/90 Villa Allende (CBA) 0 0
24 Rigoni, Emiliano Ariel 04/02/93 Colonia Caroya (CBA) 0 0
31 Zelarayán, Lucas Manuel 20/06/92 Córdoba Reserva
32 González Rojas, Esteban Nicolás 16/09/78 Córdoba 17 0
Delanteros
7 Pereyra, César Emanuel 23/11/81 Villa Ocampo (SFE) 14 2
9 Márquez, Fernando Andrés 10/12/87 Santa Fe 9 0
12 Figueroa, Tobías Nahuel 04/02/92 La Granja (CBA) 1 0
13 Aquino Romero, Víctor Marcelino 26/11/85 Asunción (PAR) 15 3
26 Melano, Lucas Santiago 01/03/93 Villa María (CBA) 19 2
27 Bardín, Giuliano Gabriel 16/08/92 Río Cuarto (CBA) Reserva
41 Martín, Juan Eduardo 27/04/82 Leones (CBA) 2 0
Altas
Víctor Aquino Newell's Old Boys
Lucas Aveldaño Racing Club
César Carranza Lanús
Fernando Márquez Crucero del Norte
Juan Eduardo Martín Kerkyra
Sergio Rodríguez Montevideo Wanderers
Jorge Velázquez Unión de Santa Fe
Martín Zapata All Boys
Bajas
Federico Almerares Atlético Tucumán
Matías Giménez Boca Juniors
Fernando González Sarmiento (Junín)
Hernán Grana All Boys
Alejandro Lembo Nacional
Juan Maldonado Coquimbo
Federico Mancuello Independiente
Emanuel Orquera Racing (Córdoba)
Hugo Padilla General Paz Jrs. (Cba)
Marco Pérez O'Higgins
Ribair Rodríguez Siena
Andrés Silvera Banfield
Juan Pablo Zárate Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta