Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de Arsenal
Inicial '12


Arqueros
1 Olivero, Emiliano 27/03/86 Junín (BUE) 1 0
12 Burrai, Javier Nicolás 09/10/90 San Nicolás (BUE) 0 0
17 Campestrini, Cristian Daniel 16/06/80 San Nicolás (BUE) 18 0
Defensores
2 López, Lisandro Ezequiel 01/09/89 Villa Constitución (SFE) 18 3
3 Kruspzky, Lucas Nahuel 06/04/92 Capital Federal 5 0
4 Gerlo, Danilo Telmo 07/03/79 Los Quirquinchos (SFE) 1 0
6 Braghieri, Diego Luis 13/02/87 Las Parejas (SFE) 18 1
13 Zaldivia, Matías Ezequiel 22/01/91 San Isidro (BUE) Reserva
14 Cuesta, Víctor Leandro 19/11/88 La Plata (BUE) 4 0
15 Pérez, Damián Alfredo 22/12/88 Lanús (BUE) 14 0
24 Nervo, Hugo Martín 06/01/91 San Nicolás (BUE) 18 0
27 Casais, Eduardo Javier 19/03/85 Capital Federal 3 0
Volantes
5 Ortiz, Jorge Alberto 20/06/84 Castelar (BUE) 16 2
7 Caffa, Juan Pablo 30/09/84 Murphy (SFE) 14 2
10 Carbonero Mancilla, Carlos Mario 25/07/90 Bogotá (COL) 18 2
16 Espinoza Toledo, Gonzalo Alejandro 09/04/90 Constitución (CHI) 9 0
19 Aguirre, Nicolás Diego 27/06/90 Chabás (SFE) 13 1
20 Esmerado , Gastón Rubén 08/02/78 Lanús (BUE) 3 0
23 Marcone, Iván José 03/06/90 Sarandí (BUE) 18 0
25 Sarmiento, Brian Oscar 22/04/90 Rosario (SFE) 5 0
26 Cardozo, Julián Gabriel 02/01/91 Santa Fe 2 0
  Carrera, Ramiro Ángel 24/10/93 Tolosa (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
8 Torres, Diego Alberto 03/07/82 Bragado (BUE) 8 0
9 Canales, Gustavo Javier 30/03/82 General Roca (RNE) 7 0
11 Zelaya, Emilio José 30/07/87 San Miguel de Tucumán (TUC) 16 4
18 Benedetto, Darío Ismael 17/05/90 Berazategui (BUE) 11 2
21 Lugüercio, Pablo Ariel 10/03/82 La Plata (BUE) 16 0
28 González, Juan Ignacio 15/10/91 San Isidro (BUE) 1 0
29 Céliz, Milton Aaron 25/07/92 Laferrere (BUE) 8 0
Altas
Diego Braghieri Lanús
Gustavo Canales Dalian Aerbin
Ramiro Carrera Madreselva (Lobos)
Eduardo Casais Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Juan Ignacio González Colegiales
Lucas Kruspzky Independiente
Pablo Lugüercio Barcelona
Emiliano Olivero Douglas Haig
Brian Sarmiento Racing Club
Matías Zaldivia Chacarita Jrs.
Bajas
Gustavo Blanco Leschuk Deportivo Merlo
Guillermo Burdisso Boca Juniors
Christian Cepeda Deportivo Merlo
Juan Manuel Cobo Quilmes
Jorge Córdoba Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Adrián González Platense
Luciano Leguizamón Independiente
Claudio Mosca Nueva Chicago
Catriel Orcellet Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU ER)
Sergio Sena Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Cristian Tarragona Alvear FBC
Cristian Trombetta Jaguares de Chiapas