Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de All Boys
Inicial '12


Arqueros
1 Cambiasso Deleau, Nicolás Carlos 02/03/78 Capital Federal 19 0
27 Di Grazia Domínguez, Fernando Lucas Hernán 03/06/86 Capital Federal 0 0
32 Leyenda , Bernardo Alejandro 26/03/80 Capital Federal 0 0
Defensores
4 Grana, Hernán Gustavo 12/04/85 Quilmes (BUE) 18 1
6 Soto, Carlos Daniel 20/01/84 Clorinda (FOR) 17 0
15 Varela, Christian 0 0
18 Lequi, Matías Emanuel 13/05/81 Rosario (SFE) 9 0
19 Fuentes, Diego Martín Reserva
23 Coronel, Maximiliano Ángel 28/04/89 Morón (BUE) 11 0
26 Ferrari, Jonathan Marcelo 08/05/87 Capital Federal 12 1
30 Martínez, Francisco Alfredo 04/06/90 Ushuaia (TDF) 4 0
33 Quiroga , Facundo Hernán 10/11/78 San Luis 10 0
Volantes
5 Stefanatto, Gustavo Darío 03/04/85 Capital Federal 3 0
8 Sánchez , Fernando 20/01/76 Capital Federal 15 1
10 Morel, Martín Gerardo 15/05/80 Rosario (SFE) 11 1
11 Perea, Juan Emmanuel 08/04/85 San Miguel (TUC) 13 0
14 Ahumada, Oscar Adrián 31/08/82 Zárate (BUE) 17 0
20 Toranzo, Patricio Daniel 19/03/82 Capital Federal 12 0
21 Semería Olmos, Juan Ignacio 11/03/90 Zárate (BUE) Reserva
22 Rodríguez Conde, Juan Pablo 14/06/82 Montevideo (URU) 17 2
24 Montoya Muñoz, Santiago 15/09/91 Medellín (COL) 8 0
25 Fredrich, Elvio Epifanio 25/06/85 Santa Rita (MIS) 11 0
29 Navarrete, Matías 07/03/87 Capital Federal  
34 Careaga, Juan Cruz 23/04/93 Capital Federal 6 0
Delanteros
7 Borghello, Iván Emiliano 12/03/83 Paraná (ERI) 19 6
9 Matos, Mauro 06/08/82 Castelli (BUE) 18 5
16 Soñer, Javier Walter 19/03/95 Curuzú Cuatiá (CTS) 0 0
17 Vildozo Godoy, Luis Ángel 09/12/81 12 2
31 Martínez Vargas, Nicolás Iván 19/03/91 (URU) 1 0
Altas
Oscar Ahumada Rostov
Iván Borghello Barcelona
Elvio Fredrich Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Hernán Grana Belgrano (Córdoba)
Matías Lequi Rosario Central
Matías Navarrete Central Córdoba
Juan Ignacio Semería Defensores Unidos
Patricio Toranzo Racing Club
Christian Varela Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Ángel Vildozo Colegiales
Bajas
Hugo Barrientos Huracán
Eduardo Domínguez Huracán
Matías Escalante Mar de Ajó
Juan Carlos Ferreyra Barcelona
Armando Panceri Textil Mandiyú
Matías Pérez García Tigre
Mauricio Prol Douglas Haig
Matías Rudler San Martín (San Juan)
Enry Rui Chacarita Jrs.
Carlos Salom Dep.Concepción
Agustín Torassa Tigre
Cristian Vella Atlético Rafaela
Martín Zapata Belgrano (Córdoba)