Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Perafán, Pablo Martín 31/01/87 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
13 Sosa, Carlos Sebastián 19/08/86 Montevideo (URU) 18 0
25 Aguerre, Alan 23/08/90 Capital Federal 1 0
31 Yordán, Gonzalo Javier 20/03/94 Morteros (CBA) 0 0
Defensores
2 Tobio, Fernando Omar 18/10/89 Ramos Mejía (BUE) 9 0
3 Papa, Emiliano Ramiro 19/04/82 Acébal (SFE) 18 1
4 Medaglia, Eros 07/09/94 Capital Federal 0 0
6 Domínguez , Sebastián Enrique 29/07/80 Capital Federal 18 0
14 Pérez Acuña, Matías 09/02/94 Capital Federal 6 0
16 Piovi, Gonzalo Rubén 08/09/94 Capital Federal 1 0
17 Sabia, Juan Alberto 17/12/81 Pergamino (BUE) 3 0
18 Gianetti, Lautaro 13/11/93 San Nicolás (BUE) 2 0
22 Rolón, Leonardo Gabriel 19/01/95 Rosario (SFE) 3 1
30 Cardozo, Facundo Omar 06/04/95 San Miguel (BUE) 8 1
33 Grillo, Lautaro Fausto 20/02/93 Bariloche (RNE) 0 0
  Jerez, Eric Emmanuel 20/08/94 Santa Rosa (LPA) Reserva
Volantes
5 Cubero , Fabián Andrés 21/12/78 Mar del Plata (BUE) 16 0
8 Canteros, Héctor 15/03/89 Capital Federal 13 1
11 Cabral, Alejandro Ariel 11/09/87 Capital Federal 16 0
20 Ferreira, Brian Federico 24/05/94 Capital Federal 5 0
21 Allione, Agustín Lionel 28/10/94 Amenábar (SFE) 13 3
23 Desábato, Leandro 30/03/90 Santa Fe 11 1
26 Villalba, Leonardo Enrique 29/11/94 Formosa 4 0
27 Vera, Leandro Yoel 21/02/94 San Justo (BUE) 1 0
29 Romero, Lucas 18/04/94 Loma Hermosa (BUE) 16 0
32 Asad, Yamil Rodrigo 27/07/94 Capital Federal 5 0
34 Chacón Quiroz, Iván Alfredo 06/12/94 Barranqueras (CHA) 1 0
  Marcucci, Federico Pablo 13/01/94 Reserva
  Velázquez, Leandro Sebastián 10/05/89 Capital Federal Lesionado
Delanteros
7 Correa, Jorge 04/04/93 San Miguel (TUC) 16 3
9 Zárate, Mauro Matías 18/03/87 Haedo (BUE) 19 13
10 Nanni, Roberto Antonio 20/08/81 Azul (BUE) 10 2
12 Pratto, Lucas David 04/06/88 La Plata (BUE) 18 5
15 Vélez Cedeño, Jairo David 21/04/95 Guayaquil (ECU) 1 1
24 Vázquez, Federico Nahuel 31/03/93 San Martín (BUE) 3 0
28 Cáseres, Ramiro Julián 09/01/94 Ituzaingó (BUE) 5 1
  Pucheta, Eduardo Raúl 21/06/92 San Nicolás (BUE)  
Altas
Roberto Nanni Atlante
Bajas
Danny Cabezas River Plate
Francisco Cerro Racing Club
Jonathan Copete Independiente Sta Fe
Federico Insúa Independiente
Ezequiel Rescaldani Málaga