Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de Quilmes
Final '13


Arqueros
1 Trípodi, Emanuel 08/01/81 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 18 0
12 Benítez, Walter Daniel 19/01/93 General San Martín (CHA) 0 0
25 Dulcich, Silvio Marcos 01/10/81 Río Cuarto (CBA) 1 0
Defensores
2 Martínez Aguirre, Sebastián Rodrigo 11/04/83 Montevideo (URU) 12 0
3 Goñi Ameijenda, Ernesto 13/01/85 Montevideo (URU) 19 0
4 Serrano, Jorge Antonio 13/12/83 San Miguel (TUC) 5 0
6 Carli, Mauro Joel 19/10/86 Mar del Plata 2 0
13 Lima Olid, Pablo Martín 26/03/81 Montevideo (URU) 4 0
14 Quílez, Ismael Alberto 16/11/89 Santa Fe 6 0
20 Olivera, Wilfredo 04/05/87 Rafaela (SFE) 8 2
23 Lema, Cristian Franco 24/03/90 Puerto Madryn (CHU) 10 0
24 Leyes, Cristian Damián 14/01/86 San Luis 4 1
31 Alegre, Alan Jesús 03/02/91 Quilmes (BUE) 2 0
37 Bontempo, Leonel Juan Daniel 01/11/92 Capital Federal Solo Copa
Volantes
5 Cobo Gálvez, Juan Manuel 26/11/84 Córdoba 18 1
8 Díaz, Leandro Javier 26/06/86 Capital Federal 8 0
10 Caneo, Miguel Eduardo 17/03/83 Gral.Roca (RNE) 6 4
15 López, Miguel Pedro 09/06/88 Ensenada (BUE) 0 0
19 Mansilla, Jacobo Guillermo 15/06/87 Castelli (BUE) 17 3
22 Mandarino, Germán 13/12/84 Morón (BUE) 10 0
29 Morales, Matías Omar 05/07/91 Quilmes (BUE) 2 0
32 Carrasco, Germán Emiliano 29/05/92 Mar del Plata (BUE) 2 0
35 Mattos, Pablo Francisco 23/03/90 3 0
36 Elizari, Fernando Gastón 05/04/91 Quilmes (BUE) 19 3
38 Pérez Godoy, Lucas Emmanuel 30/06/93 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) Solo Copa
Delanteros
7 Cauteruccio Rdríguez, Martín Andrés 14/04/87 Montevideo (URU) 17 7
9 Telechea, Fernando Daniel 06/10/81 Merlo (BUE) 9 0
11 Diz, Facundo Ignacio 16/04/79 Cañaveral (BUE) 3 0
16 Hipperdinger, Sergio 14/01/92 Gral.José de San Martín (CHA) 1 0
17 Romero , Sebastián Ariel 27/04/78 Berisso (BUE) 17 3
18 Menéndez, Cristian Matías 02/04/88 Mar del Plata (BUE) 12 2
21 Oberman, Gustavo Andrés 25/03/85 Quilmes (BUE) 18 1
26 Garnier, Pablo Sebastián 26/02/81 San Salvador (JUJ) 8 0
28 Giménez, Martín Andrés 30/09/88 Capital Federal Lesionado
30 Insaurralde, Cristian Manuel 20/07/91 Resistencia (CHA) Solo Copa
33 Toloza, Saúl Adrián 05/06/90 Santiago del Estero 1 0
39 Diellos, Diego Gaspar 24/09/93 San Vicente (MIS) 2 0
Altas
Cristian Menéndez Libertad
Gustavo Oberman Argentinos Juniors
Bajas
Gervasio Núñez Rangers