Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Silva Cano, Antony Domingo 27/02/84 Asunción (PAR) 4 0
22 Pellegrino, Diego Fernando 31/03/86 Vicente López (BUE) 1 0
22 Pellegrino, Diego Fernando 31/03/86 Vicente López (BUE) 3 0
27 Ferrario, Rafael 30/04/00 Monterrico (JUJ) 0 0
Defensores
2 Bettini, Gonzalo 07/09/92 Capital Federal 1 0
2 Bettini, Gonzalo 07/09/92 Capital Federal 5 0
3 Romat, Nicolás 06/05/88 Capital Federal 4 0
4 Araujo, Carlos Luciano 19/11/81 Mendoza 0 0
4 Araujo, Carlos Luciano 19/11/81 Mendoza 3 0
6 Salcedo Zárate, Saúl Savín 29/08/97 Capiatá (PAR) 1 0
6 Salcedo Zárate, Saúl Savín 29/08/97 Capiatá (PAR) 3 0
13 Grimi, Leandro Damián Marcelo 09/02/85 San Lorenzo (SFE) Solo Copa
14 Navarro, Santiago Ezequiel 06/07/01 Capital Federal 2 0
23 Merolla, Lucas Gabriel 27/06/95 Capital Federal 1 0
23 Merolla, Lucas Gabriel 27/06/95 Capital Federal 6 0
25 Ibáñez, César Román 17/06/99 Villa Fiorito (BUE) 1 0
25 Ibáñez, César Román 17/06/99 Villa Fiorito (BUE) 5 0
26 Cosciuc, Fernando Pedro 19/02/98 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
  Pérez, Walter Gabriel 23/10/98 Isidro Casanova (BUE)  
Volantes
5 Calello, Adrián Daniel 14/05/87 Quilmes (BUE) 2 0
8 Hezze, Santiago 22/10/01 Capital Federal 1 0
8 Hezze, Santiago 22/10/01 Capital Federal 3 0
10 Ojeda, Martín Exequiel 27/11/98 Gualeguaychú (ERI) 1 0
10 Ojeda, Martín Exequiel 27/11/98 Gualeguaychú (ERI) 7 1
12 Ramírez, Francisco Sebastián 04/09/00 San Pedro (BUE) 1 0
12 Ramírez, Francisco Sebastián 04/09/00 San Pedro (BUE) 6 1
15 Gómez, Rodrigo 02/01/93 Santa Fe 5 2
17 Bareiro, Lucas Mariano 08/03/95 Capital Federal 1 0
17 Bareiro, Lucas Mariano 08/03/95 Capital Federal 6 0
18 Bogado, Mauro Ezequiel 31/05/85 San Martín (BUE) 1 0
18 Bogado, Mauro Ezequiel 31/05/85 San Martín (BUE) 6 0
21 Arzura, Joaquín 18/05/93 Campana (BUE) 0 0
21 Arzura, Joaquín 18/05/93 Campana (BUE) 2 0
29 Vieyra, Juan Ignacio 20/04/92 Arrecifes (BUE) 3 1
30 Mendoza, Javier Osvaldo 02/09/92 Tartagal (SAL) 1 0
  Casco, Ramón Agustín 28/01/97 Villa Gesell (BUE) Reserva
  Maidana Talavera, Braian Ezequiel 22/07/99 Isidro Casanova (BUE) Reserva
  Marín, Federico Ezequiel 24/03/98 Hurlingham (BUE)  
Delanteros
7 Garro, Juan Fernando 24/11/92 Tunuyán (MZA)  
9 Chávez, Andrés Eliseo 21/03/91 Salto (BUE) 1 0
9 Chávez, Andrés Eliseo 21/03/91 Salto (BUE) 3 1
19 Cordero, Nicolás Fernando 11/04/99 Capital Federal 1 0
19 Cordero, Nicolás Fernando 11/04/99 Capital Federal 7 1
20 Briasco Balekian, Norberto Alejandro 29/02/96 Capital Federal 1 0
20 Briasco Balekian, Norberto Alejandro 29/02/96 Capital Federal 5 2
24 Coniglio, Fernando 24/11/91 Laborde (CBA) 2 0
28 Cabral, Rodrigo Ezequiel 08/08/00 Mercedes (CTS) 0 0
28 Cabral, Rodrigo Ezequiel 08/08/00 Mercedes (CTS) 1 0
31 Curruhinca, Agustín Alejandro 06/01/00 Viedma (RNE) 1 0
31 Curruhinca, Agustín Alejandro 06/01/00 Viedma (RNE) 3 0
Altas
Agustín Casco Sacachispas
Fernando Cosciuc Brown (Adrogué)
Leandro Grimi Newell's Old Boys
Federico Marín Defensores de Belgrano
Bajas
Lucas Barrios Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Lorenzo Faravelli Independiente del Valle