Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 De Olivera, Jorge Alberto 21/08/82 Posadas (MIS) 7 0
22 Ojeda, Luis Alberto 21/03/90 Romang (SFE) 11 0
23 Desábato, Andrés Alberto 30/03/90 Murphy (SFE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Iribarren, Nahuel Nicolás 02/02/88 Posadas (MIS) 6 0
3 Infante, Juan José 07/01/96 Jose C.Paz (BUE) 10 0
4 Schott, Augusto 17/01/00 Arroyito (CBA) 16 3
6 Recalde, Luciano Leonel 12/8/95 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) 9 0
17 Marcial, Cristian Alejandro 10/01/96 Quilmes (BUE) 1 0
24 Callegari, Stéfano 06/01/97 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
30 Cardozo, Facundo Omar 06/04/95 San Miguel (BUE) 13 0
31 Pellegrino, Marco 18/07/02 Capital Federal Reserva
32 Acevedo, Lucas Javier 08/11/91 Justiniano Posse (CBA) 9 1
33 Zalazar, Nicolás Mauricio 29/01/97 Capital Federal 6 0
38 Lomónaco, Kevin Joel 08/01/02 La Plata (BUE) 3 1
  Canuto, Ignacio 20/02/86 Santa Fe Se fue a ???
Volantes
5 Lamberti, Hernán Agustín 03/05/84 Capital Federal 16 1
8 Bogado, Mauro Ezequiel 31/05/85 San Martín (BUE) 9 1
10 Baldasarra, Franco Pedro Augusto 29/09/98 Santos Lugares (BUE) 15 0
11 Russo, Facundo 20/07/00 Capital Federal 9 0
14 Bochi, Roberto Agustín 06/07/87 Córdoba 1 0
16 Pérez, Patricio Damián 12/09/00 Capital Federal 2 0
20 Palacios, Tiago Asael 28/03/01 Capital Federal 3 0
21 Gómez, Iván Alejandro 28/02/97 Villa Elisa (BUE) 16 0
26 Schor, Ignacio 04/08/00 Capital Federal 0 0
28 Marcioni, Julián 06/03/98 Cruz Alta (CBA) 5 0
34 Barbas, Brandon Agustín 01/07/01 San Martín (BUE) 0 0
35 Bertolo, Nicolás Santiago 02/01/86 Córdoba 11 1
  Messidoro, Alexis Nahuel 13/05/97 Jose C.Paz (BUE) Se fue a ???
Delanteros
7 Tissera, Matías Fabián 06/09/96 Rojas (BUE) 13 5
9 Mansilla, Braian Ezequiel 16/04/97 Rosario (SFE) 16 3
13 Gerzel, Pablo Gastón 05/01/00 Resistencia (CHA) 9 0
18 Tijanovich, Horacio Gabriel 28/02/96 Villa San Justo (ERI) 10 0
19 Pereyra Díaz, Jorge Rolando 05/08/90 La Rioja 5 0
25 Curuchet, Facundo Nicolás 21/01/90 Gualeguaychú (ERI) 14 2
29 Zeineddin, Nadir Hassan 15/05/00 Vicente López (BUE) 2 0
37 Monzón, Florián Gonzalo de Jesús 03/01/01 San Miguel (TUC) 6 0
39 Sandoval, Tomás David 30/03/99 Santa Fe 6 0
Altas
Lucas Acevedo Colón de Santa Fe
Facundo Cardozo All Boys
Iván Gómez Estudiantes de La Plata
Kevin Lomónaco Lanús
Braian Mansilla Farense
Julián Marcioni Newell's Old Boys
Florián Monzón Vélez Sarsfield
Tomás Sandoval Colón de Santa Fe
Augusto Schott Talleres (Córdoba)
Horacio Tijanovich Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Bajas
Francisco Ilarregui Defensores de Belgrano
Braian Lluy Panetolikos
Julián Marcich Talleres (Rem.de Escalada)
Cristian Núñez Sol de América
Jorge Pereyra Díaz Kerala Blasters
Ian Puleio Toreros
José Luis Sinisterra San Martín (Tucumán)
Daniel Vega Retirado
Nicolás Zalazar Bursaspor