Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
1 Pocrnjic, Luciano Darío 04/08/81 Chovet (SFE)  
1 Pocrnjic, Luciano Darío 04/08/81 Chovet (SFE) 6 0
31 Ingolotti, Luis Ignacio 14/01/00 Pilar (BUE) 0 0
35 Assmann, Walter Fabián 23/03/86 Zárate (BUE) 1 0
Defensores
2 Fara, Caín Jair 06/03/94 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
2 Fara, Caín Jair 06/03/94 Rosario (SFE) 6 0
3 López Quintana, Mario Federico 06/07/95 Mariano Roque Alonso (PAR)  
3 López Quintana, Mario Federico 06/07/95 Mariano Roque Alonso (PAR) 1 0
6 Galeano, Leonel Ezequiel 02/08/91 Miramar (BUE) 1 0
6 Galeano, Leonel Ezequiel 02/08/91 Miramar (BUE) 6 0
19 Miers, Marcos David 24/03/90 Asunción (PAR)  
19 Miers, Marcos David 24/03/90 Asunción (PAR) 6 0
20 Evangelista Iglesia, Fernando Andrés 21/10/91 Santa Rosa (LPA) 1 0
20 Evangelista Iglesia, Fernando Andrés 21/10/91 Santa Rosa (LPA) 3 0
21 Iñíguez, Emanuel 16/09/96 General Pirán 1 0
21 Iñíguez, Emanuel 16/09/96 General Pirán Solo Copa
23 Villalba, Lucas Hernán 19/08/94 Florencio Varela (BUE) 1 0
23 Villalba, Lucas Hernán 19/08/94 Florencio Varela (BUE) 6 0
27 Bazzana, Nicolás 23/02/96 Gonnet (BUE) 1 0
27 Bazzana, Nicolás 23/02/96 Gonnet (BUE) 4 0
  Asmar, Fernando Gastón 14/07/99 Temperley (BUE)  
  Asmar, Fernando Gastón 14/07/99 Temperley (BUE)  
Volantes
5 Gil Romero, Gastón Ignacio 06/05/93 General Roca (RNE) 1 0
5 Gil Romero, Gastón Ignacio 06/05/93 General Roca (RNE) 6 0
8 Acevedo Fagúndez, Federico Gino 26/02/93 Melo (BRA) 1 1
8 Acevedo Fagúndez, Federico Gino 26/02/93 Melo (BRA) 7 3
13 Ruiz, Alan Nahuel 19/08/93 La Plata (BUE) 1 0
13 Ruiz, Alan Nahuel 19/08/93 La Plata (BUE) Solo Copa
15 Martínez, Román Fernando 27/03/83 Morón (BUE) 0 0
15 Martínez, Román Fernando 27/03/83 Morón (BUE) Solo Copa
17 Garay, Ramiro 06/03/97 Castelli (BUE)  
17 Garay, Ramiro 06/03/97 Castelli (BUE) Reserva
18 Bertoglio, Facundo Daniel 30/06/90 San José de la Esquina (SFE) 1 0
18 Bertoglio, Facundo Daniel 30/06/90 San José de la Esquina (SFE) 7 3
22 Grahl, Francisco Guillermo 14/09/91 San Justo (BUE) 1 0
22 Grahl, Francisco Guillermo 14/09/91 San Justo (BUE) 5 0
25 Yeri, Mariano Nahuel 25/09/91 Mar del Plata (BUE) 0 0
25 Yeri, Mariano Nahuel 25/09/91 Mar del Plata (BUE) 2 0
32 Becker, Pablo Ignacio 29/04/93 Los Quirquinchos (SFE)  
32 Becker, Pablo Ignacio 29/04/93 Los Quirquinchos (SFE) 2 1
33 Maciel, Leandro Isaac 29/12/95 Rosario (SFE)  
33 Maciel, Leandro Isaac 29/12/95 Rosario (SFE) 5 0
36 Indacoechea, Joaquín 08/09/00 Tandil (BUE)  
36 Indacoechea, Joaquín 08/09/00 Tandil (BUE) 1 0
Delanteros
7 Solís, Nazareno Damián 22/04/94 Campana (BUE) 1 1
7 Solís, Nazareno Damián 22/04/94 Campana (BUE) 4 0
9 Contreras, Rodrigo 27/10/95 San Miguel (TUC) 0 0
9 Contreras, Rodrigo 27/10/95 San Miguel (TUC) 3 0
10 Andrada, Federico Oscar 03/03/94 Capital Federal 1 1
10 Andrada, Federico Oscar 03/03/94 Capital Federal 7 0
14 Rincón Lucumí, Sebastián 14/01/94 Cali (COL)  
14 Rincón Lucumí, Sebastián 14/01/94 Cali (COL) 5 0
29 Verón, Gonzalo Alberto 24/12/89 Moreno (BUE)  
29 Verón, Gonzalo Alberto 24/12/89 Moreno (BUE) 4 0
30 Pérez, Franco 04/11/98 Necochea (BUE)  
30 Pérez, Franco 04/11/98 Necochea (BUE) Solo Copa
39 Juárez, Yoel 20/03/02 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
39 Juárez, Yoel 20/03/02 Mar del Plata (BUE) Reserva
40 Tobares, Facundo Agustín 23/03/00 Puerto Santa Cruz (SCR)  
40 Tobares, Facundo Agustín 23/03/00 Puerto Santa Cruz (SCR) Solo Copa
Altas
Pablo Becker ----
Rodrigo Contreras Necaxa
Mario López Santiago Wanderers
Bajas
Hernán Burbano Cúcuta