Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Arboleda, Iván Mauricio 21/04/96 Tumaco (COL) 7 0
12 Sanguinetti, Facundo 01/03/01 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
27 Altamirano, Facundo 21/03/96 Rojas (BUE) 1 0
42 Santilli, Gino 26/10/01 Villa Constitución (SFE) 1 0
48 Vila, Facundo 11/05/03 Mar del Plata (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Maldonado, Luis Alexis 02/09/97 La Rioja 6 0
3 Quinteros, Franco Agustín 13/10/98 Rosario (SFE) 6 0
4 Di Luciano, Ramiro Sebastián 21/01/04 Banfield (BUE) 2 0
6 Lollo, Luciano 29/03/87 Alejo Ledesma (CBA) 8 1
13 Fredes, Marcos Tomás 09/12/00 Salto (BUE) 1 0
19 Sosa, Alexis Gastón 22/07/99 Quilmes (BUE) 3 0
26 Tanco, Gregorio José 18/10/99 Pilar (BUE) 1 0
32 Coronel, Emanuel Gustavo 01/02/97 Concepción (TUC) 6 0
33 Rodríguez, Juan Ignacio 21/02/02 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 0 0
34 Pérez, Mateo Facundo 11/09/01 Córdoba Reserva
43 Sotelo, Miguel Ángel 07/03/03 Ingeniero Budge (BUE) 0 0
44 Quirós, Aaron Facundo 31/10/01 Monte Grande (BUE) 1 0
49 Amaya, Abel Julián 01/08/02 Monte Grande (BUE) 1 0
52 Quiroga, Federico Agustín Jesús 02/02/03 Córdoba 0 0
  Torres, Federico Ezequiel 16/04/99 Adrogué (BUE) No jugó
Volantes
5 Linares, Nicolás Hugo 04/03/96 Monte Grande (BUE) 3 0
8 Galoppo, Giuliano 18/06/99 Capital Federal 7 4
10 Dátolo, Jesús Alberto 19/05/84 Carlos Spegazzini (BUE) 4 0
15 Ríos, Lautaro Nicolás 09/10/00 Monte Grande (BUE) 0 0
17 Cuero Castillo, Mauricio Andrés 28/01/93 Tumaco (COL) 9 0
21 Payero, Martín Ismael 11/09/98 Pascanas (CBA) 6 0
23 Gutiérrez, Jonas Manuel 05/07/82 Sáenz Peña (BUE) 3 0
24 Gómez, Luciano Luis Romilio 22/03/96 Corrientes 4 0
25 Cabrera, Alejandro Martín 30/09/92 Los Cóndores (CBA) 9 0
28 González, Matías Nahuel 28/02/02 Tandil (BUE) 1 0
30 Puca, David Nahuel 14/04/03 Banfield (BUE) 0 0
40 Villagra, Nicolás 08/06/02 Algarrobo (BUE) 1 0
53 Villegas, Lautaro Javier 30/12/03 Neuquén 0 0
Delanteros
7 Bordagaray, Fabián Ramón 15/02/87 Avellaneda (BUE) 5 0
11 Urzi, Agustín José 04/05/00 Banfield (BUE) 8 0
16 Cruz, Juan Manuel 19/07/99 Capital Federal 2 0
18 Enrique Paz, Ramiro 04/05/01 Temperley (BUE) 9 1
22 Álvarez, Juan Pablo 10/02/96 Tandil (BUE) 7 2
29 Pons, Luciano Daniel 18/04/90 Rosario (SFE) 7 2
31 Asenjo Albelda, Mauricio Gabriel 23/07/94 Guaymallén (MZA)  
41 Ovejero, Axel Leonel 11/09/01 Monte Grande (BUE) 2 0
45 Rodríguez, Ignacio Agustín 22/02/02 Guernica (BUE) 1 0
46 Eseiza, Julián 16/02/02 San Vicente (BUE) 2 1
50 Ayala, Víctor Adriel 02/09/04 Pontevedra (BUE) 0 0
51 Ibáñez, Federico Santiago 14/02/02 Claypole (BUE) 1 0
Altas
Bajas
Rodrigo Arciero Seinäjoen JK
Sebastián Benega Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Nicolás Bertolo Platense
Claudio Bravo Portland Timbers
Agustín Fontana River Plate
Jorge Rodríguez Estudiantes de La Plata