Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Barovero, Marcelo Alberto 18/02/84 Porteña (CBA) 18 0
12 Cacace, Ezequiel 07/01/84 Capital Federal 0 0
25 Montoya, Marcelo Germán 23/01/83 Córdoba 1 0
  Aguerre, Alan 23/08/90 Capital Federal Reserva
Defensores
2 Tobio, Fernando Omar 18/10/89 Ramos Mejía (BUE) 6 0
3 Papa, Emiliano Ramiro 19/04/82 Acébal (SFE) 17 0
4 Peruzzi, Gino 09/06/92 Corral de Bustos 8 0
6 Domínguez , Sebastián Enrique 29/07/80 Capital Federal 17 1
13 Olivera, Emanuel 02/04/90 Capital Federal Solo Copa
15 Bíttolo, Mariano Ezequiel 24/04/90 Morón (BUE) 2 0
27 Gianetti, Lautaro 13/11/93 San Nicolás (BUE) 2 0
35 Lencina, David Alejandro 1 0
Volantes
5 Cubero , Fabián Andrés 21/12/78 Mar del Plata (BUE) 13 0
8 Fernández, Augusto Matías 10/04/86 Pergamino (BUE) 12 4
10 Ramírez, David Arturo 18/02/81 Ramallo (BUE) 10 0
11 Cabral, Alejandro Ariel 11/09/87 Capital Federal 15 1
14 Canteros, Héctor 15/03/89 Capital Federal 11 0
16 Zapata , Victor Eduardo 20/01/79 San Martín (BUE) 13 0
17 Razzotti, Franco 06/02/85 Capital Federal Lesionado
18 Cerro, Francisco Javier 09/02/88 Santiago del Estero 12 0
20 Insúa , Federico 03/01/80 Capital Federal 14 4
22 Velázquez, Leandro Sebastián 10/05/89 Capital Federal 5 1
24 Bella, Iván Gonzalo 13/09/89 Capital Federal 11 4
26 Desábato, Leandro 30/03/90 Santa Fe 5 0
28 Ferreira, Brian Federico 24/05/94 Capital Federal 1 0
30 Allione, Agustín Lionel 28/10/94 Amenábar (SFE) 2 0
33 Freire, Federico 06/11/90 Capital Federal 3 0
36 Kim, Gwi Hyeon 04/01/90 Imjado (KOR) 0 0
37 Fridman, Luciano 24/05/92 Capital Federal 0 0
  Fioravanti, Leandro Ariel 16/03/92 Posadas (MIS) Reserva
  Flordelmundo, Jeremías 14/08/92 Reserva
Delanteros
7 Martínez, Juan Manuel 25/10/85 Viedma (RNE) 15 5
9 Óbolo , Mauro Iván 28/09/81 Arroyito (CBA) 18 3
21 Rescaldani, Ezequiel 11/06/92 San Miguel (TUC) 0 0
23 Ramírez Silva, Jonathan Alexander 18/12/90 San Gregorio (URU) 3 0
29 Blanco, Martín 02/06/91 El Triunfo (BUE) 1 0
32 Pucheta, Eduardo Raúl 21/06/92 San Nicolás (BUE) 1 0
34 Pratto, Lucas David 04/06/88 La Plata (BUE) 12 2
  Correa, Jorge 04/04/93 San Miguel (TUC) Reserva
  Piris, Leonardo Fabián 01/04/90 Posadas (MIS) Reserva
Altas
Ezequiel Cacace Rangers
Federico Insúa Bursaspor
Mauro Óbolo Arsenal
Lucas Pratto Genoa
Bajas
Gastón Díaz Lanús
Guillermo Franco Pachuca
Ezequiel Rescaldani Quilmes
Juan Ignacio Sills Instituto (Córdoba)
Agustín Vuletich Bellinzona