Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Limia , Oscar Alejandro 16/07/75 Avellaneda (BUE) 4 0
9 Arce, Ignacio Mauricio Jesús 08/04/92 Paraná (ERI) 0 0
25 Bologna, Enrique Alberto 13/02/82 Capital Federal 15 0
Defensores
2 Cárdenas , Juan Pablo 28/05/78 Capital Federal 12 0
6 Correa Risso, Nicolás 25/12/83 Montevideo (URU) 18 1
14 Avendaño, Juan Pablo 10/05/82 Laguna Larga (CBA) 16 0
16 Erramuspe, Rodrigo Nahuel 03/05/90 Mar del Plata (BUE) 17 4
19 Maidana, Mauro Ángel 12/07/90 Esperanza (SFE) 7 0
20 Zurbriggen, Santiago 27/02/90 San Jeronimo Norte (SFE) Reserva
22 Vera, Renzo Gonzalo 01/06/83 Paraná (ERI) 5 0
26 Barisone, Diego Francisco 29/05/89 Santa Fe 2 2
27 Yacob, Walter Adrián 07/06/87 Paraná (ERI) Reserva
29 Pérez, Alejandro Daniel 23/02/87 Las Breñas (CHA) 7 0
35 Cabrera, Joaquín Nicolás 23/05/91 Marcos Juárez (CBA) Reserva
Volantes
3 Cavallaro, Juan Ignacio 28/06/94 Paraná (ERI) 7 1
5 Vidal, Sebastián 18/04/89 Lanús (BUE) 6 0
7 Montero, Fausto Emanuel 22/10/88 Paraná (ERI) 11 1
10 Rosales, Paulo Roberto 10/01/84 Cosquín (CBA) 17 0
11 Velázquez, Jorge Luis 07/09/82 Vera (SFE) 19 3
13 Míguez Farré, Pablo Nicolás 19/06/87 Montevideo (URU) 17 0
15 Bruna, Pablo Nicolás 07/08/90 Santa Fe 1 0
17 Sarmiento , Marcelo 24/08/79 Córdoba Lesionado
18 Donnet , Matías Abel 18/04/80 Esperanza (SFE) 18 2
21 Soto Torres, Matías Alejandro 11/01/89 Trevelín (CHU) 1 0
24 Fernández, Sergio Alexis 08/07/87 Santa Fe 12 0
31 Moreno, Emanuel Rubén 19/03/90 Paraná (ERI) 1 0
  Rivas, Juan Gabriel 14/08/92 Santa Fe  
Delanteros
8 Pereyra, Juan Pablo 30/05/84 San Lorenzo (SFE) 2 0
12 Magnín, Pablo Daniel 25/04/90 San Jerónimo Norte (SFE) 13 2
23 Jara, Diego Daniel 02/01/83 Concordia (ERI) 17 4
30 Núñez Lozano, Fabricio Damián 04/11/85 Mercedes (URU) 3 0
32 Barrales, Jerónimo 27/01/83 Adrogué (BUE) 14 0
Altas
Matías Donnet Olimpia
Diego Jara Patronato (Paraná)
Bajas
Ricardo Acosta Grêmio Barueri SP
Nicolás Amerise Melgar
Ronald Quinteros San Martín de Porres
Matías Quiroga Patronato (Paraná)