Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Ibáñez, Nelson Martín 13/11/81 Mendoza 18 0
12 Torrico, Sebastián Alberto 22/02/80 Mendoza 1 0
37 Moyano, Sebastián Emanuel 28/08/90 Mendoza 0 0
Defensores
2 Sigali, Leonardo Germán 29/05/87 Campana (BUE) 17 1
3 Russo, Roberto Emilio 19/06/82 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 2 0
6 Aguilera, Víctor Emanuel 11/06/89 Guaymallén (MZA) 0 0
20 Cardozo, Marcelo Alejandro 08/12/87 La Plata (BUE) 4 0
21 García, Zelmar 03/02/87 Tapalqué (BUE) 14 0
25 Sánchez, Nicolás Gabriel 04/02/86 Capital Federal 17 0
26 Curbelo Garis, Jorge Winston 21/12/81 Montevideo (URU) 13 0
30 Ojeda, Claudio 5 0
36 Olivares, Leandro Sebastián 15/05/92 Tunuyán (MZA) 1 0
  Cuevas, Cristian Germán 28/03/88 Mendoza Reserva
Volantes
5 Olmedo, Nicolás Andrés 10/03/83 Mendoza 10 0
7 Falcón , Juan Carlos 19/11/79 Gral. Villegas (BUE) 5 0
8 Villar, Diego Nicolás 25/04/82 Mar del Plata (BUE) 17 0
14 Lértora, Federico Eduardo 05/07/90 Mercedes (BUE) 15 0
16 López, Sergio Daniel 04/01/89 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 6 0
17 Torres, Adrián Nahuel 31/10/89 El Talar (BUE) 3 0
23 Rojas, Ariel Mauricio 16/01/86 Garín (BUE) 18 0
24 Cabrera, Gonzalo Gabriel 15/01/89 Capital Federal 9 0
27 Daher, Luis Rodrigo 25/02/92 Maipú (MZA) 0 0
28 Moyano, Gabriel Oscar 28/07/92 Mendoza Reserva
34 Sánchez, Sergio Daniel 24/01/88 Mendoza 4 0
39 Zuqui, Fernando Rubén 27/11/91 Luján de Cuyo (MZA) 0 0
  Camargo, Alejandro Maximiliano 12/06/89 Guaymallén (MZA)  
Delanteros
9 Navarro Bica, Álvaro Damián 28/01/85 Tacuarembó (URU) 10 2
11 Caruso, Leandro Rubén 14/07/81 Avellaneda (BUE) 14 0
15 Cooper, Armando Enrique 26/11/87 Colón (PAN) 6 0
18 Ramírez, Rubén Darío 17/10/83 Margarita (SFE) 13 5
19 Vera, Jesús Jonathan 10/01/89 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 2 0
32 Sevillano, Diego Nahuel 24/02/91 Tunuyán (MZA) 0 0
35 Garro, Juan Fernando 24/11/92 Tunuyán (MZA) 8 1
  Miranda, Pablo Martín 14/12/84 Berisso (BUE) Reserva
Altas
Alejandro Camargo Sarmiento (Junín)
Marcelo Cardozo Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Federico Lértora Ferrocarril Oeste
Jesús Vera Huachipato
Bajas
Israel Damonte Nacional
Pablo Ruiz Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Franklin Salas Liga Dep.Univ. Loja
Germán Voboril San Lorenzo