Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Orion, Agustín Ignacio 26/06/81 Ramos Mejía (BUE) 19 0
12 Taborda, César Omar 23/01/84 Villa Constitución (SFE) 1 0
25 Silva, Agustín 28/06/89 Capital Federal 0 0
  Rulli, Gerónimo 20/05/92 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
Defensores
2 Desábato , Leandro 24/01/79 Cafferatta (SFE) 17 0
3 Roncaglia, Facundo Sebastián 10/02/87 Chajarí (ERI) 15 0
4 Iberbia, Raúl Alejandro 25/12/89 Carmen de Areco (BUE) 15 0
14 Mercado, Gabriel Iván 18/03/87 Puerto Madryn (CHU) 17 2
16 Ré, Germán David 02/11/81 Santa Fe 9 0
17 Fernández, Federico 21/02/89 Tres Algarrobos (BUE) 16 0
24 Benítez, Nelson Fabián 24/05/84 Villa Huidobro (CBA) 5 0
26 Gissi, Dylan 27/04/91 Ginebra (SUI) 1 0
33 Sarulyte, Matías 13/03/89 Colón (BUE) 4 2
  Delgado, Leonardo Alcides Reserva
Volantes
5 Sánchez, Matías Ariel 18/08/87 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 12 0
6 Barrientos, Pablo César 17/01/85 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 13 0
7 Pérez, Enzo Nicolás 22/02/86 Maipú (MZA) 16 2
11 Verón , Juan Sebastián 09/03/75 La Plata (BUE) 9 0
13 Hoyos, Michael Ryan 02/08/91 Fountain Valley (USA) Reserva
15 Stefanatto, Gustavo Darío 03/04/85 Capital Federal 5 0
22 Braña, Rodrigo 07/03/79 Berazategui (BUE) 11 0
23 Benítez, Leandro Damián 05/04/81 Ensenada (BUE) 14 0
28 Peñalba, Gabriel Martín 23/09/84 Quilmes (BUE) 1 0
29 Jara, Leonardo Rafael 20/05/91 Corrientes 3 0
31 Cardozo, Héctor Emiliano 05/08/91 Reserva
34 Auzqui, Diego Orlando 19/10/89 4 0
35 Modón, Sergio Exequiel 25/06/92 San Rafael (MZA) 0 0
  Birge, Roberto Matías 15/01/89 Tandil (BUE) Reserva
  Germano, Jonathan San Nicolas (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
8 Pereyra, Juan Pablo 30/05/84 San Lorenzo (SFE) 7 1
9 López Mora, Hernán Rodrigo 21/01/78 Montevideo (URU) 13 3
10 Fernández, Gastón Nicolás 12/10/83 Avellaneda (BUE) 10 4
18 Núñez, Maximiliano Ezequiel 17/09/86 La Plata (BUE) 6 0
19 Carrasco, Mauricio Nicolás 24/09/87 Neuquén Reserva
20 González, Leandro 14/10/85 Pigüé (BUE) 16 1
21 Auzqui, Carlos Daniel 16/09/91 Longchamps (BUE) 2 0
27 Carrillo, Guido Marcelo 25/05/91 Magdalena (BUE) 4 0
36 Klusener, Álvaro Sebastián 18/05/90 Santa Rita (MIS) 0 0
Altas
Pablo Barrientos Catania
Nelson Benítez San Lorenzo
Jonathan Germano Sportivo Luqueño
Bajas
Ramón Fernández Unión La Calera
Emanuel López Retirado
Marcos Rojo Spartak Moscú