Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04

Plantel de Lanús
Clausura '10


Arqueros
1 Marchesín, Agustín Federico 16/03/88 González Chávez (BUE) 16 0
13 Andrada, Esteban Maximiliano 26/01/91 San Martín (MZA) 0 0
15 Caranta , Mauricio Ariel 31/07/78 Bell Ville (CBA) 3 0
Defensores
2 Quintana, Carlos Gustavo 11/02/88 Glew (BUE) 3 0
3 Velázquez , Maximiliano Nicolás 14/03/80 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 12 2
4 Grana, Hernán Gustavo 12/04/85 Quilmes (BUE) 7 0
6 Viera Castro, Jadson 04/08/81 Santana do Libramento (BRA) 15 0
17 Hoyos, Santiago Abel 03/06/82 Capital Federal 17 1
20 Faccioli, Emir Saúl 05/08/89 Margarita (SFE) 1 0
23 Erramuspe, Rodrigo Nahuel 03/05/90 Mar del Plata (BUE) 11 0
25 Arce, Carlos Darío 04/02/85 Lanús (BUE) 10 0
33 Balbi, Luciano 04/04/89 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
34 Lugo, Maximiliano Francisco 04/12/89 Lanús (BUE) 6 0
36 Lopes, Hernán Ezequiel 23/03/91 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 1 0
Volantes
5 Fritzler, Matías Lionel 23/08/86 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 13 0
8 Pelletieri, Agustín Daniel 17/05/82 Capital Federal 12 0
10 Blanco, Sebastián Marcelo 15/03/88 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 16 3
12 Ledesma Trinidad, Eduardo Fabián 07/08/85 Asunción (PAR) 11 0
19 Pizarro Demestri, Guido Hernán 26/02/90 Capital Federal 16 1
21 Aguirre, Marcos Sebastián 30/03/84 Arroyito (CBA) 16 2
22 Carrasco, Nelson Javier 14/02/89 Capital Federal 7 1
32 González, Diego Hernán 09/02/88 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 2 0
35 Zaninovicz, Mario Matías 20/03/87 Roque Sáenz Peña (CHA) 1 0
Delanteros
7 Lagos, Diego Eduardo 03/05/86 Mar del Plata (BUE) 9 1
9 Menéndez, Cristian Matías 02/04/88 Mar del Plata (BUE) 7 0
11 Castillejos, Gonzalo Rubén 05/03/86 Rosario (SFE) 17 6
14 Salcedo González, Santiago Gabriel 06/09/81 Asunción (PAR) 16 6
16 Bielkiewicz, Osvaldo Diego 04/01/91 Capital Federal Reserva
24 Dovetta, Roberto Marcos 24/04/88 Cañada de Gómez (SFE) No jugó
26 Aparicio, Eric Daniel 25/01/90 Glew (BUE) 7 0
27 Díaz, Leandro Nicolás 06/06/92 San Miguel (TUC) 12 2
Altas
Gonzalo Castillejos Rosario Central
Bajas
Marcelo Benítez ----
Santiago Biglieri Emelec
Gonzalo Díaz Instituto (Córdoba)
Iván Macalik Unión San Felipe
Adrián Peralta Huracán
Eduardo Salvio At. Madrid