Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Dobler, Mauro Javier 03/01/83 Gualeguaychú (ERI) 0 0
21 Andújar, Mariano Gonzalo 30/07/83 Capital Federal 16 0
25 Albil, Damián Gonzalo 09/12/79 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 4 0
Defensores
2 Desábato , Leandro 24/01/79 Cafferatta (SFE) 12 0
3 Cellay, Cristian Ariel 05/09/81 Capital Federal 15 2
4 Iberbia, Raúl Alejandro 25/12/89 Carmen de Areco (BUE) 12 1
6 Alayes , Agustín 22/07/78 La Plata (BUE) 5 0
12 Rojo, Faustino Marcos 20/03/90 La Plata (BUE) 5 1
13 Díaz Martínez, Juan Manuel 28/10/87 Montevideo (URU) 8 0
14 Angeleri, Marcos Alberto 07/04/83 La Plata (BUE) 13 0
14 Schiavi , Rolando Carlos 18/01/73 Lincoln (BUE) Solo Copa
16 Ré, Germán David 02/11/81 Santa Fe 10 0
28 Fernández, Federico 21/02/89 Tres Algarrobos (BUE) 9 2
31 Sarulyte, Matías 13/03/89 Colón (BUE) 2 0
35 López, Emanuel 11/01/90 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
Volantes
5 Sánchez, Matías Ariel 18/08/87 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 10 0
8 Pérez, Enzo Nicolás 22/02/86 Maipú (MZA) 11 4
11 Verón , Juan Sebastián 09/03/75 La Plata (BUE) 9 0
15 Huerta, Juan Augusto 22/07/80 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 7 0
16 Moreno y Fabianesi, Iván Diego 04/06/79 Badajoz (ESP) 0 0
20 Galván, Diego Alberto 19/03/82 Gral.Rodríguez (BUE) 14 1
22 Braña, Rodrigo 07/03/79 Berazategui (BUE) 8 1
23 Benítez, Leandro Damián 05/04/81 Ensenada (BUE) 11 0
24 Sánchez Prette, Cristian Miguel 10/05/85 Río Cuarto (CBA) 11 1
26 Gaitán, Cristian Iván 15/01/90 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE) 6 0
29 Birge, Roberto Matías 15/01/89 Tandil (BUE) 3 0
30 Morales, Leonardo Marcelo Reserva
32 Jara, Leonardo Rafael 20/05/91 Corrientes 1 0
33 Valencia Paredes, Carlos Alberto 28/04/89 Florida (COL) 2 1
34 Auzqui, Diego Orlando 19/10/89 0 0
  Germano, Jonathan San Nicolas (BUE) Reserva
  Saucedo, Gonzalo Hernán 21/11/86 Corrientes No jugó
  Sosa, Alfredo Rafael 07/05/88 Catamarca (CAT) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Salgueiro, Juan Manuel 03/04/83 Montevideo (URU) 13 1
9 Calderón , José Luis 24/10/70 La Plata (BUE) 14 2
10 Fernández, Gastón Nicolás 12/10/83 Avellaneda (BUE) 11 1
17 Boselli, Mauro 22/05/85 Capital Federal 10 3
18 Núñez, Maximiliano Ezequiel 17/09/86 La Plata (BUE) 6 1
19 Lentini, Ramón Alberto 21/10/88 Posadas (MIS) 4 0
27 Carrasco, Mauricio Nicolás 24/09/87 Neuquén 3 0
  Badell, Maximiliano Alberto No jugó
  Galiana, Milton 01/01/89 Humboldt (SFE) Reserva
Altas
Maximiliano Badell Platense
Germán Ré Newell's Old Boys
Cristian Sánchez Prette CRF Cluj
Gonzalo Saucedo Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Rolando Schiavi Newell's Old Boys
Carlos Valencia Dijon
Bajas
Mariano Barbosa River Plate
Cristian Bogado Iquique
Iván Moreno y Fabianesi Rosario Central
César Taborda Everton