Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Pozo, Diego Raúl 16/02/78 Mendoza 19 0
21 Díaz, Marcos Guillermo 05/02/86 Santa Fe 0 0
Defensores
2 Merlo, Omar Jesús 12/06/87 Sta.Clara de Buena Vista (SFE) 0 0
3 Candia Galeano, Salustiano Antonio 08/07/83 Asunción (PAR) 11 0
4 Quílez, Ismael Alberto 16/11/89 Santa Fe Reserva
6 Aguilar Benítez, Pablo César 02/04/87 Luque (PAR) 2 0
8 Chitzoff, Diego Martín 04/04/80 Villa Gobernador Gálvez (SFE) 9 0
12 Garcé , Ariel Hernán 14/07/79 Tandil (BUE) 9 0
13 Rivarola , Germán Ezequiel 18/04/79 Santa Eufemia (CBA) 16 5
14 Lazzaroni, Franco Martín 06/02/88 Sarmiento (SFE) Reserva
27 Ferrero, Alexis Javier 13/03/79 Calchaquí (SFE) 18 0
33 Goux , Marcelo Jesús 21/09/75 Lanús (BUE) 18 1
34 Mansilla, Mauricio Oscar 24/10/88 San Vicente (SFE) 1 0
Volantes
5 Prediger, Leonardo Sebastián 04/09/86 Crespo (ERI) 16 2
10 Acosta, Lucas Emanuel 26/01/88 Santa Fe 10 2
17 Oyola, Matías Damián 15/10/82 Río Cuarto (CBA) 15 2
18 Bertoglio, Facundo Daniel 30/06/90 San José de la Esquina (SFE) 6 0
19 Torres, Nicolás Emanuel 10/10/83 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 11 1
22 Capurro, Alejandro Rubén 31/10/80 San Lorenzo (SFE) 12 1
23 Bellone, Mauro Benildo 03/07/90 San Cristóbal (SFE) 2 0
24 Sánchez, Facundo 07/03/90 Sa Pereira (SFE) 3 0
29 Ramírez, Alfredo Germán 19/02/87 Santa Fe 17 2
31 Rodríguez , Pablo Martín 07/03/77 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 1 0
Delanteros
7 Garnier, Pablo Sebastián 26/02/81 San Salvador (JUJ) 2 0
9 Valdemarín, Lucas Martín 13/05/78 Río Tercero (CBA) 3 0
11 Guerrero Gorriarán, Marcelo Fernando 20/05/83 Montevideo (URU) 4 0
15 Sciorilli, Sebastián Héctor 02/05/89 Capital Federal 11 1
16 Mena Palomeque, Daley Yesid 07/02/85 Quibdó (COL) 19 0
20 Fuertes , Esteban Oscar 26/12/72 Coronel Dorrego (BUE) 18 12
28 Ledesma, Leandro Adrián 15/03/87 Santa Fe 3 0
30 Castillo, Fabián Arsenio 03/05/88 Rosario del Tala (ERI) 9 0
  Ordinas, Juan Manuel Juveniles
Altas
Alexis Ferrero Botafogo
Marcelo Guerrero San Luis
Daley Mena Danubio
Omar Merlo River Plate
Bajas
Sebastián Blázquez Deportivo Cali
Martín Cardetti  
Diego Crosa  
Juan Carlos Falcón Racing Club
Robert Franco 2 de Mayo
Rubén Ramírez Racing Club
Miguel Ángel Romero Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Lucas Valdemarín San Luis